Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, January 5, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '02 Gold 5 - 2 Ajax '02 Complete Field 1 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 5   SDR Crush '11 (East) 5 - 6 West Hartford '11 A (East) Complete Field 4 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '04 White 3 - 4 FSA FC '04 NPL Complete Field 2 RegularSantos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 5   Vale SC '04 6 - 1 Plainville '04 Complete Field 3 RegularFlaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '03 White 9 - 3 Farmington '02/03 Complete Field 1 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '11 (East) 8 - 3 West Hartford '11 B (East) Complete Field 4 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '03 Black 1 - 7 Ajax '04 Blue Complete Field 2 RegularSantos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 5   Ajax '04 Pink 2 - 4 FSA FC '04 White Complete Field 3 RegularFlaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 5   Victory SC '02 White 0 - 5 FSA FC '03 ECNL Complete Field 1 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 5   FSA FC '11 Navy (East) 5 - 5 Newington Cosmos '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularRego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Jan 5   FSA FC '04 ECNL 4 - 1 FSA FC '03 White Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 5   FSA FC '05 NPL 4 - 1 Sporting CT '05 White Complete Field 3 RegularFlaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '02 White 2 - 0 Victory SC '02 Black Complete Field 1 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 5   Middletown Magic '11 (West) 2 - 9 FC Wethersfield '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularRego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Jan 5   Victory SC '03 Black 3 - 3 Ajax '03 Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 5   FSA FC '05 ECNL 9 - 2 FSA FC '04 CT Complete Field 3 RegularCuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 5   West Hartford '08 B (West) 3 - 1 Southington Fire '08 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 5   Victory SC '11 1 - 4 Wethersfield '10 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 5   Foundation SC '08 White (West) 1 - 5 Ajax '08/09 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '10 White 5 - 4 Sport Boys CT '10 Complete Field 3 RegularCuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 5   Plainville '08 (West) 0 - 6 Victory SC '08/09 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 5   Southington Strikers '10 4 - 1 Wethersfield Lions '10 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 5   Foundation SC '08 Blue (East) 0 - 4 West Hartford '08 A (East) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 5   Cromwell '10 (West) 6 - 4 Simsbury '10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularCuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) 1 - 3 FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West) Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 5   CSC United '10 (East) 4 - 4 FSA FC '10 NPL (East) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 5   Vale SC '08 (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMachado
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '10 Gold (East) 7 - 0 Watertown Warriors '10 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 5   Hall Warriors (West) 2 - 1 Ajax '02 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 5   Vale SC '10 (East) 4 - 6 FSA FC '11 Elite (East) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '08 White (East) 3 - 2 FSA FC '08 NPL (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMachado
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '08 White (West) 3 - 0 Cheshire United '07 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '03 White (West) 3 - 2 Ajax '02 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 5   Avon Benfica '08 (West) 2 - 6 Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMachado
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sun-Jan 5   FSA FC '08 Navy (East) 1 - 1 FSA FC '07 White (East) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 5   FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East) 1 - 4 FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Jan 5   FSA FC '06 White (East) 3 - 1 Sporting CT '06 Black (East) Complete Field 2 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sun-Jan 5   Vale SC '07 (East) 3 - 1 Victory SC '07 White (West) Complete Field 3 RegularCaggiano
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 5   FSA FC '03 ECNL (East) 1 - 1 Victory SC '02 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '07 White (East) 5 - 1 Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East) Complete Field 2 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 5   Conard-West Hartford '04 (West) 0 - 6 Ajax '04 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularCaggiano
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 5   FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East) 2 - 3 Sporting CT '02 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Jan 5   FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) 9 - 4 Foundation SC ML '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 5   FSA FC '04 CT (West) 6 - 1 Cromwell Red '04 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularCaggiano
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Sun-Jan 5   No Soup For Your 7 - 0 High Yield FC Complete Field 1 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Sun-Jan 5   NFB United 5 - 5 Knights FC Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Sun-Jan 5   Game of Throw Ins 4 - 3 Globo Gym Purple Cobras Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Sun-Jan 5   Team Elite 9 - 2 Goal Diggers Complete Field 1 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Sun-Jan 5   GT United 3 - 3 Farcealona Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Sun-Jan 5   Hurricanes FC 2 - 4 AM United Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza