Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, April 7, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02)
Sun-Apr 7
Farmington (Liao) U19
6 - 13
Sheffield Thursday U18
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Sun-Apr 7
Farmington U12
0 - 3
Canton Rage U13
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02)
Sun-Apr 7
Simsbury U19
2 - 7
Ajax '02
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Apr 7
Latin Revolution U16
5 - 4
Ajax '03 Green
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Apr 7
Farmington U10 A
4 - 1
Plainville U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02)
Sun-Apr 7
Azzurri U17
1 - 3
Burlington City U18
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Apr 7
Farmington U16
2 - 2
Ajax '03 Orange
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Sun-Apr 7
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
5 - 2
FSA FC '08 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02)
Sun-Apr 7
Northwestern U17
2 - 4
Farmington Tribe
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Apr 7
Watertown Warriors U09 (West)
5 - 12
FSA FC '10 CT (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sun-Apr 7
Farmington U10 B
2 - 4
Burlington Thunder U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Apr 7
Southington Fire U11
3 - 1
Wallingford Storm U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Apr 7
Devils FC U12 (West)
2 - 5
FSA FC '07 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Apr 7
Simsbury U09 (West)
1 - 8
Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sun-Apr 7
CT Rush Central '09
4 - 0
Berlin U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Apr 7
Southington Skycats U11
0 - 7
West Hartford U11B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Apr 7
Guest
0 - 3
Watertown U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Apr 7
Wallingford Tigers U12 (West)
2 - 5
FSA FC '08 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Apr 7
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
3 - 3
Farmington U09 B (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Sun-Apr 7
Farmington U11 A
6 - 3
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Apr 7
FSA FC '07 CT (East)
6 - 0
Middletown Magic '07 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Sun-Apr 7
Farmington Crush U08
3 - 0
Avon Panthers U08
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sun-Apr 7
West Hartford U10 C
1 - 2
Southington Wild U10
Complete
Field 2
Practice
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Sun-Apr 7
FSA FC '02 CT
0 - 3
Cromwell Red U17
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Apr 7
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
0 - 3
Wallingford Tigers U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sun-Apr 7
FSA FC '09 CT
4 - 0
West Hartford U10 B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Sun-Apr 7
FSA FC '05 Navy
2 - 3
Burlington United U14
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Apr 7
Ajax '07 (East)
3 - 0
West Hartford U12 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Sun-Apr 7
Simsbury Spartans U13 (West)
3 - 4
West Hartford U13 B (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sun-Apr 7
Canton Warriors '00-01
0 - 3
Cromell Black U18
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Apr 7
West Hartford U12 A (East)
5 - 1
Southington Spartans U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Sun-Apr 7
West Hartford U13 A (East)
8 - 2
Simsbury Grizzlies (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sun-Apr 7
Wethersfield Strikers U19
9 - 3
Bristol U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Sun-Apr 7
Ajax '05
1 - 8
Watertown Gladiators U14
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sun-Apr 7
FSA FC '01 CT
3 - 1
Ajax '01-02
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sun-Apr 7
St Paul Lady Falcons U19
0 - 7
Ajax '00-01
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Sun-Apr 7
ABCDE FC
1 - 2
Sign Pro FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Sun-Apr 7
Harwinton Strikers (East)
1 - 6
Happy Hour FC (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Sun-Apr 7
Bad News Beers (West)
3 - 6
Soccer McSoccerFace (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Sun-Apr 7
NFB United
5 - 5
AM Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Sun-Apr 7
Old Farts (East)
4 - 4
Game of Throw-ins (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Sun-Apr 7
Back of the Netters (East)
1 - 3
Scott's Tots (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza