Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, February 2, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Feb 2
FSA FC '03 ECNL
2 - 2
Sporting CT '02 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Sun-Feb 2
West Hartford '11 A (East)
8 - 1
Cromwell Freeze '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Maye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Sun-Feb 2
Ajax '04 Blue
2 - 1
Victory SC '03 Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Sun-Feb 2
Sporting CT '05 White
1 - 7
FSA FC '05 ECNL
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Feb 2
FSA FC '03 NPL
5 - 3
Sporting CT '02 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Sun-Feb 2
Newington Cosmos '11 (East)
5 - 3
West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Maye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Sun-Feb 2
FSA FC '04 NPL
9 - 2
Sporting CT '03 Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Sun-Feb 2
FSA FC '04 White
0 - 3
FSA FC '05 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Feb 2
Ajax '02
4 - 5
Sporting CT '03 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Sun-Feb 2
West Hartford '11 B (East)
4 - 3
FC Wethersfield '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Sun-Feb 2
FSA FC '03 White
1 - 4
Sporting CT '04 Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Sun-Feb 2
FSA FC '04 CT
4 - 2
Vale SC '04
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Feb 2
Victory SC '02 Black
2 - 4
Sporting CT '03 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Sun-Feb 2
FSA FC '11 Navy (East)
5 - 11
Southington Celtic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Sun-Feb 2
Victory SC '03 White
3 - 7
Sporting CT '04 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Sun-Feb 2
Plainville '04
1 - 9
Ajax '04 Pink
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Feb 2
Ajax '08/09 (West)
2 - 3
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 2
Wethersfield '10
5 - 2
Vale SC '10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Feb 2
Southington Fire '08 (West)
3 - 3
Avon Benfica '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Sun-Feb 2
Cheshire United '09
2 - 4
Sporting CT '09
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Feb 2
West Hartford '08 B (West)
2 - 1
Plainville '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 2
Wethersfield Lions '10
2 - 5
Sporting CT '10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Feb 2
Foundation SC '08 Blue (East)
1 - 4
Sporting CT '08 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 2
Middletown Magic '10 (West)
1 - 2
Sporting CT '10 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Feb 2
Sporting CT '02 (East)
5 - 0
Victory SC '02 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 2
Burlington Storm '10 (West)
5 - 6
CSC United '10 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Feb 2
West Hartford '08 A (East)
1 - 1
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 2
Plainville United '10 (West)
5 - 1
Watertown Warriors '10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Feb 2
FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East)
7 - 0
FSA FC '03 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 2
Simsbury '10 (West)
2 - 9
FSA FC '11 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Feb 2
Vale SC '08 (East)
1 - 5
Foundation SC '08 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Sun-Feb 2
FSA FC '07 White (East)
4 - 1
Vale SC '07 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza