Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, February 3, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00)
Sun-Feb 3
Farmington Tribe U19
5 - 5
FSA FC '02 NPL
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 3
CFC Valley '03 Black (East)
6 - 3
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 3
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
5 - 4
Farmington U16 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00)
Sun-Feb 3
FSA FC '02 ECNL
10 - 4
Victory SC '01 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002)
Sun-Feb 3
FSA FC '02 Navy
6 - 1
FSA FC '03 NPL
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 3
Ajax '03 Green (West)
5 - 1
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00)
Sun-Feb 3
Victory SC '01 Black
2 - 9
CT Rush Shoreline '02 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002)
Sun-Feb 3
FSA FC '03 ECNL
4 - 1
Victory SC '02 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 3
CFC Valley '03 Blue (East)
1 - 6
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00)
Sun-Feb 3
CFC Valley '01 Black
2 - 1
CT Rush Shoreline '02 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Feb 3
Simsbury U09
2 - 9
Middletown Magic'10 White
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002)
Sun-Feb 3
Plainville White U17
5 - 1
Victory SC '02 Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 3
CFC Valley '04 Blue (West)
3 - 0
Plainville U16 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00)
Sun-Feb 3
CFC Valley '01 Blue
6 - 1
Sporting CT '02 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Feb 3
Cromwell Chill U09
5 - 10
FSA FC '10 CT
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002)
Sun-Feb 3
Gorilla Corps U17
1 - 5
Ajax '02
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 3
Sporting CT '04 (West)
7 - 5
Winged Indians (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Feb 3
CFC Valley '07
1 - 3
Victory SC '07
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Sun-Feb 3
Vale SC '10
6 - 3
Southington Strikers U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sun-Feb 3
Southington Wild U09
1 - 5
FSA FC '09 CT
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Feb 3
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
4 - 2
Southington Skycats U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Feb 3
Vale SC '07
0 - 7
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Sun-Feb 3
West Hartford Thunder U09
9 - 2
FSA FC '10 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sun-Feb 3
Vale SC '09
1 - 8
FSA FC '10 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Sun-Feb 3
West Hartford Warriors U11 A
4 - 0
CFC Valley '08
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Feb 3
Ajax '07
8 - 1
Southington Spartans U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sun-Feb 3
FSA FC '10 Navy
1 - 5
CFC Valley '09 -'10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Sun-Feb 3
Middletown Magic '08
1 - 8
FSA FC '08 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Feb 3
FSA FC '07 CT
8 - 1
Middletown Magic '07
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sun-Feb 3
CSC United '09
7 - 0
Berlin U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Feb 3
Vale SC '08
2 - 2
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular