Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, January 12, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '03 Gold
2 - 2
Farmington '02/03
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Sun-Jan 12
West Hartford '11 B (East)
9 - 2
FSA FC '11 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '04 White
3 - 3
Ajax '03
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Sun-Jan 12
FSA FC '05 NPL
6 - 1
Plainville '04
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Flaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '03 White
3 - 2
Victory SC '02 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Sun-Jan 12
West Hartford '11 A (East)
8 - 1
Newington Cosmos '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Sun-Jan 12
Victory SC '03 Black
0 - 7
FSA FC '04 ECNL
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Sun-Jan 12
Ajax '04 Pink
4 - 0
FSA FC '04 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Flaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '02 Gold
1 - 8
FSA FC '03 ECNL
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Sun-Jan 12
Southington Celtic '11 (West)
4 - 3
FC Wethersfield '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Sun-Jan 12
Victory SC '03 White
0 - 1
Ajax '04 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Sun-Jan 12
Vale SC '04
2 - 7
FSA FC '05 ECNL
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Flaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 12
Victory SC '02 Black
4 - 3
Ajax '02
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Sun-Jan 12
West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West)
6 - 2
Cromwell Freeze '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '03 Black
1 - 8
FSA FC '03 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Sun-Jan 12
FSA FC '04 White
6 - 0
Sporting CT '05 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Jan 12
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
0 - 1
West Hartford '08 A (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 12
Vale SC '10
8 - 1
Wethersfield Lions '10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
3 - 2
Foundation SC '08 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '09
2 - 0
FSA FC '09 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '08 White (East)
7 - 0
Vale SC '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 12
FSA FC '10 NPL
5 - 4
Simsbury Storm '10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Jan 12
Plainville '08 (West)
1 - 2
Foundation SC '08 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 12
FSA FC '10 NPL (East)
2 - 3
FSA FC '11 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '02 (East)
2 - 1
Victory SC '02 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 12
CSC United '10 (East)
4 - 8
Sporting CT '10 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Jan 12
Avon Benfica '08 (West)
1 - 5
West Hartford '08 B (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 12
Burlington Storm '10 (West)
0 - 5
Middletown Magic '10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Sun-Jan 12
GNW '06 (East)
5 - 1
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 12
Cromwell '10 (West)
4 - 3
Plainville United '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Jan 12
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
4 - 0
Southington Fire '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Sun-Jan 12
Ajax '07 Pink (West)
7 - 0
Cheshire United '07 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 12
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East)
4 - 3
FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Jan 12
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
8 - 1
Ajax '08/09 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Sun-Jan 12
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
1 - 6
Farmington '07 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 12
Hall Warriors (West)
7 - 0
Sporting CT '03 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Sun-Jan 12
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
2 - 3
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '07 Black (East)
0 - 3
Ajax '07 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
2 - 4
Ajax '02 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
6 - 0
Vale SC '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Sun-Jan 12
Victory SC '05 Green (East)
5 - 2
FSA FC '05 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Jan 12
FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West)
1 - 1
Ajax '02 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
3 - 6
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '05 White (East)
1 - 7
Vale SC '04 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions)
Sun-Jan 12
Doener FC
3 - 6
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa)
Sun-Jan 12
Old Farts
0 - 6
Soccer McSoccerFace
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol)
Sun-Jan 12
Hurricanes FC
0 - 1
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions)
Sun-Jan 12
No Soup For Your
5 - 2
Travelers FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa)
Sun-Jan 12
GT United
2 - 3
Knights FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol)
Sun-Jan 12
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
1 - 8
AM United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza