Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, January 6, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00)
Sun-Jan 6
CT Rush Shoreline '02 Blue
6 - 4
Victory SC '01 Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002)
Sun-Jan 6
Victory SC '02 Black
1 - 8
FSA FC '03 ECNL
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 6
CFC Valley '03 Black (East)
2 - 4
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00)
Sun-Jan 6
CT Rush Shoreline '02 White
1 - 6
FSA FC '02 ECNL
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002)
Sun-Jan 6
Victory SC '02 White
1 - 5
FSA FC '02 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 6
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
3 - 1
CFC Valley '03 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00)
Sun-Jan 6
Victory SC '01 White
2 - 3
Farmington Tribe U19
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002)
Sun-Jan 6
FSA FC '03 NPL
2 - 4
Sporting CT '03 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 6
Sporting CT '04 (West)
6 - 0
CFC Valley '04 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00)
Sun-Jan 6
FSA FC '02 NPL
2 - 4
CFC Valley '01 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Jan 6
FSA FC '10 CT
7 - 0
Middletown Magic '10 Black
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002)
Sun-Jan 6
Sporting CT '02 Gold
4 - 2
Gorilla Corps U17
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 6
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
2 - 4
Plainville U16 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00)
Sun-Jan 6
Sporting CT '02 White
4 - 3
CFC Valley '01 Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Jan 6
FSA FC '11 Elite
7 - 1
Southington United U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002)
Sun-Jan 6
Ajax '02
1 - 2
Plainville White U17
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 6
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
2 - 3
Farmington U16 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Jan 6
FSA FC '08 Elite
5 - 2
FSA FC '07 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Sun-Jan 6
FSA FC '10 Navy
8 - 1
Vale SC '10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sun-Jan 6
FSA FC '10 Elite
1 - 1
FSA FC '09 CT
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Sun-Jan 6
Avon Benfica U11
0 - 4
West Hartford Warriors U11 A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Jan 6
FSA FC '08 Navy
0 - 7
FSA FC '07 CT
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Sun-Jan 6
Southington Strikers U09
5 - 4
Prospect U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Sun-Jan 6
FSA FC '09 Navy
2 - 1
Middletown Magic '08
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sun-Jan 6
Berlin U10
2 - 1
Southington Wild U09
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Jan 6
Middletown Magic '07
3 - 9
CFC Valley '07
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sun-Jan 6
CFC Valley '09 -'10
6 - 6
CSC United '09
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Jan 6
Meriden SC U11 B
1 - 2
Simsbury Trojans U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Jan 6
Victory SC '07
3 - 0
Ajax '07
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sun-Jan 6
Vale SC '09
2 - 6
FSA FC '10 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Jan 6
Southington Fire U11
2 - 5
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Jan 6
Southington Spartans U12
0 - 6
Vale SC '07
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Sun-Jan 6
Highlanders SC U17
0 - 7
FSA FC '03 ECNL
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Sun-Jan 6
FSA FC '06 Navy (East)
0 - 1
Ajax '06 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sun-Jan 6
Newington Jaguars U18 (West)
4 - 0
FSA FC '01 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Sun-Jan 6
Southington Wolves U14 (West)
0 - 7
Burlington United U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Sun-Jan 6
Burlington Blast U13 (West)
2 - 9
Valencia Juniors U13 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sun-Jan 6
Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East)
7 - 0
Bristol U19 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Sun-Jan 6
Beazley FC
3 - 3
Ballers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Sun-Jan 6
GKN
5 - 3
Bad News Beers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
Sun-Jan 6
Inter FC
4 - 5
Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Sun-Jan 6
Old Farts
4 - 2
Travelers FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Sun-Jan 6
Rug Burns
4 - 4
Game of Throw-Ins
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
Sun-Jan 6
Shotrippers
3 - (Forfeit) 0
ABCDE FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Sun-Jan 6
Happy Hour FC
3 - 4
NFB United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Sun-Jan 6
Scott's Tots
2 - 4
Harwinton Strikers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza