Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 3, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02)
Sun-Mar 3
Burlington City U18
4 - 4
Farmington Tribe
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Mar 3
Sporting CT '03 Gold
2 - 6
Ajax '03 Green
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Censabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02)
Sun-Mar 3
Ajax '02
2 - 4
Northwestern U17
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Mar 3
Ajax '03 Orange
5 - 1
Avon Arsenal U16
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Censabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02)
Sun-Mar 3
NWC Lions U19
1 - 5
Simsbury U19
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Mar 3
Farmington U16
1 - 4
Latin Revolution U16
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Sun-Mar 3
FSA FC '09 Elite
3 - 0
FSA FC '08 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02)
Sun-Mar 3
Sheffield Thursday U18
5 - 5
Glastonbury Titans U17
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 3
Middletown Magic '10 White (East)
6 - 1
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sun-Mar 3
FSA FC '10 Navy
1 - 1
CT Rush Central '09
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Mar 3
Southington Skycats U11
1 - 2
West Hartford U11 C
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Mar 3
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
9 - 2
Ajax '07 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 3
Middletown Magic '10 Black (West)
8 - 15
Simsbury U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sun-Mar 3
FSA FC '10 Elite
4 - 1
Burlington Thunder U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Mar 3
Farmington U11B
7 - 2
Wallingford Storm U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Mar 3
Middletown Magic '07 (West)
3 - 2
Southington Spartans U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 3
Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East)
8 - 1
Avon Inferno U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sun-Mar 3
FSA FC '09 CT
7 - 0
Berlin U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Sun-Mar 3
Farmington U11 A
7 - 0
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Mar 3
Wallingford Tigers U12 (West)
1 - 1
West Hartford U11 A (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Sun-Mar 3
Avon Panthers U08
3 - 5
Farmington Crush U08
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sun-Mar 3
West Hartford U10 B
3 - 2
Farmington U10 B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Mar 3
Farmington U10 A
6 - 0
Watertown U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Mar 3
FSA FC '07 CT (East)
1 - 0
West Hartford U12 A (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Sun-Mar 3
West Hartford U10 C
1 - 1
Southington Wild U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Sun-Mar 3
FSA FC '02 CT
0 - 7
Ajax '03
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Mar 3
West Hartford U12 B (West)
2 - 9
FSA FC '07 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Sun-Mar 3
Newington Strikers (West)
7 - 0
Plainville U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sun-Mar 3
Cromell Black U18
1 - 8
Ajax '00-01
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Sun-Mar 3
FSA FC '07 White (East)
3 - 3
FSA FC '08 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Sun-Mar 3
Ajax '06 (East)
7 - 0
Burlington Blast U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sun-Mar 3
Ajax '01-02
7 - 0
St Paul Lady Falcons U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Sun-Mar 3
Burlington United U14
1 - 1
Watertown Gladiators U14
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sun-Mar 3
FSA FC '01 CT
8 - 1
Bristol U19
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sun-Mar 3
Canton Warriors '00-01
1 - 4
Wethersfield Strikers U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Sun-Mar 3
Beazley FC
4 - 6
NFB United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Sun-Mar 3
Game of Throw-ins (West)
3 - 3
Rug Burns (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Sun-Mar 3
Soccer McSoccerFace (East)
2 - 5
Hurricanes (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions
Sun-Mar 3
EFF B United
0 - 3
Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Sun-Mar 3
Bad News Beers (West)
4 - 5
Look Ma No Hands (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Sun-Mar 3
Harwinton Strikers (East)
3 - 5
Old Farts (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza