Send To Printer
Games on domingo, marzo 08, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Mar 8
Glastonbury Titans '01
9 - 3
Cromwell Chill '02-03
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Sun-Mar 8
NWC 2
1 - 4
New Britain '03
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Sun-Mar 8
Ajax '05
4 - 3
Magic Boys '04
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Mar 8
Simsbury
3 - 6
Hall Warriors '01
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Sun-Mar 8
Newington Thunder '11
9 - 3
Wethersfield Vipers '11
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sigler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Sun-Mar 8
Gunners '04
1 - 6
Ajax '04
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Sun-Mar 8
Conard '04
3 - 3
FSA FC '04 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Mar 8
Azzurri '01
8 - 2
Highlanders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Sun-Mar 8
Watertown United '03
1 - 6
AJax '03
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Sun-Mar 8
FSA FC '04 White
3 - 0
Guest
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sun-Mar 8
Burlington City '01
1 - 5
Farmington Indians
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Sun-Mar 8
West Hartford '11A (East)
8 - 4
West Hartford '11B (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Mar 8
FSA FC '10 NPL (East)
5 - 7
FSA FC '11 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Sun-Mar 8
Middletown Magic '09 (West)
3 - 3
CT Rush '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Mar 8
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
0 - 4
West Hartford '08 B (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Sun-Mar 8
West Hartford '12 (West)
5 - 2
Middletown Magic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Mar 8
Farmington Fire '10 (East)
3 - 3
Williams Soccer Academy '10 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Sun-Mar 8
Sport Boys CT '10 (East)
5 - 2
Burlington Thunder '09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Mar 8
Farmington '08 B (East)
0 - 1
West Hartfod '08 A (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Sun-Mar 8
Southington Tigers '11 (West)
2 - 7
Southington Celtic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Mar 8
Glastonbury Raptors '10 (East)
1 - 1
Middletown Magic '10 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Sun-Mar 8
Newington '10
2 - 4
Watertown Indians '10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Mar 8
Newington Nitro '08 (East)
2 - 4
Ajax '08-09 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Mar 8
Plainville United '10 (West)
1 - 3
Southington United '10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03)
Sun-Mar 8
St. Paul Lady Falcons
0 - 7
Farmington '03
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Mar 8
Wallingford Wolves '08 (West)
0 - 1
Plainville '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Mar 8
Simsbury '10 (West)
6 - 3
Farmington '10 B (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03)
Sun-Mar 8
Cromwell '03 Black
2 - 3
Litchfield Hills '03/04
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Mar 8
Avon Benfica (West)
2 - 1
Glastonbury Galaxy '08 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Mar 8
Avon Inferno '10 (West)
4 - 2
Cromwell '10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03)
Sun-Mar 8
FSA FC '03 CT
0 - 2
Lewis Mills Varsity
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Mar 8
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
7 - 0
West Hartford Titans '08 C (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sun-Mar 8
Southington Fire '08 (West)
5 - 6
Farmington '09 A (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03)
Sun-Mar 8
Ajax '02 Blue
5 - 2
Ajax'02 Pink
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Sun-Mar 8
Cosmos '07 (East)
1 - 6
West Hartford '07 A (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Sun-Mar 8
Farmington '07 (East)
2 - 5
Ajax '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005/06)
Sun-Mar 8
Farmington United '05/06
2 - 1
Southington Rowdies '05
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions
Sun-Mar 8
Big Tony's
5 - 7
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa
Sun-Mar 8
AM Strikers
7 - 3
NFB United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol
Sun-Mar 8
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
5 - 5
Game of Throw-Ins
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions
Sun-Mar 8
No Soup For You
1 - 4
Shot Rippers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol
Sun-Mar 8
AM United
5 - 4
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol
Sun-Mar 8
Beazley FC
2 - 4
Soccer McSoccerFace
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza