Send To Printer
Games on viernes, enero 03, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Fri-Jan 3
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
0 - 7
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Fri-Jan 3
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
1 - 4
Ajax '07 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Fri-Jan 3
FSA FC '10 Elite
8 - 1
Southington Blue Wolves '09
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Fri-Jan 3
West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West)
5 - 2
Southington Celtic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Fri-Jan 3
Vale SC '06 (West)
0 - 7
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Fri-Jan 3
Farmington '07 (West)
0 - 3
Ajax '07 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Fri-Jan 3
Sporting CT '09
5 - 0
FSA FC '10 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Fri-Jan 3
Rowdies '11 (West)
4 - 6
Cromwell Freeze '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Fri-Jan 3
Victory SC '06 White (West)
4 - 0
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Fri-Jan 3
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
7 - 0
Sporting CT '07 Black (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Fri-Jan 3
Vale SC '09
4 - 5
FSA FC '09 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 3
Middletown Magic '10 (West)
3 - 2
Plainville United '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Fri-Jan 3
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
1 - 2
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Fri-Jan 3
Victory SC '07 Black (East)
6 - 2
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Fri-Jan 3
FSA FC '09 Navy
1 - 3
Cheshire United '09
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 3
Burlington Storm '10 (West)
2 - 9
Southington United '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions)
Fri-Jan 3
Inter FC
5 - 2
Travelers FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa)
Fri-Jan 3
Old Farts
2 - 4
AM Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol)
Fri-Jan 3
Bad News Beers
2 - 3
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions)
Fri-Jan 3
Doener FC
2 - 9
Wild Things
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa)
Fri-Jan 3
Wasted Talent
1 - 3
Soccer McSoccerFace
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol)
Fri-Jan 3
GKN
5 - 5
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular