Send To Printer
Games on viernes, febrero 02, 2018
Liga
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
vie-feb 2
FSA FC '05 NPL (East)
1 - 2
FSA FC '05 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
vie-feb 2
Canton Crush U13 (West)
8 - 1
Southington Impact U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
vie-feb 2
West Hartford U11 A
1 - 1
Middletown Magic U11 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
vie-feb 2
FSA FC '10 Elite
3 - 8
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
vie-feb 2
Meriden SC U14 (West)
3 - 2
Simsbury Revolution U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
vie-feb 2
Farmington Lightning U13 (West)
6 - 1
Plainville United U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
vie-feb 2
Middletown Magic U11 Black
2 - 1
CSC United U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
vie-feb 2
Newington Panthers U09
9 - 3
Sporting CT '10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
vie-feb 2
Sporting CT Gold '04 White (East)
6 - 3
CFC Valley '04 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
vie-feb 2
Ajax '05 (West)
7 - 0
Victory U '05(West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008)
vie-feb 2
Canton Galaxy U10 (East)
1 - 4
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
vie-feb 2
Farmington Young Guns U09
6 - 0
Southington Flash U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
vie-feb 2
CSC United '04 (West)
6 - 1
Sporting CT Gold '04 Black (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
vie-feb 2
FSA FC '06 Navy (East)
3 - 2
West Hartford U13 A(East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008)
vie-feb 2
Middletown Magic U10 (West)
3 - 7
Avon Benfica '08 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed Europa
vie-feb 2
JV Bench Players (East)
4 - 2
Woodchucks FC (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Championship
vie-feb 2
Bayer Neverlusen
6 - 3
NFB United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Adult-Coed Europa
vie-feb 2
FB United (East)
8 - 2
Rug Burns (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed Europa
vie-feb 2
AM Fitness (West)
3 - 6
Harwinton Strikers (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Championship
vie-feb 2
Second Place
3 - 10
Inter FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Adult-Coed Europa
vie-feb 2
Old Farts (West)
1 - 8
Travelers FC (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza