Send To Printer
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Nov 3
Harwinton Strikers (West)
6 - 3
Bad News Beers (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Nov 3
Old Farts (West)
5 - 5
Tariffville FC (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Nov 3
Golden Touch FC (East)
3 - 6
Travelers FC (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Nov 3
Furious 7 (East)
7 - 10
Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Nov 5
Grassfed (East)
1 - 5
Beazley FC (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Nov 5
Second Place (West)
5 - 3
NFB United (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Nov 10
Bad News Beers (West)
0 - 8
Old Farts (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Nov 10
Harwinton Strikers (West)
5 - 6
Second Place (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Nov 10
Travelers FC (East)
2 - 1
Beazley FC (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Nov 10
Furious 7 (East)
R
Golden Touch FC (East)
Rescheduled
Field 3
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Nov 12
Tariffville FC (West)
7 - 9
NFB United (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Nov 12
Elite (East)
5 - 3
Grassfed (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Nov 17
Elite (East)
5 - 4
Travelers FC (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Nov 17
Harwinton Strikers (West)
0 - 7
Tariffville FC (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Nov 17
Golden Touch FC (East)
3 - 6
Beazley FC (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Nov 17
Bad News Beers (West)
6 - 7
Second Place (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Nov 19
Grassfed (East)
3 - 3
Furious 7 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Nov 19
Old Farts (West)
2 - 6
NFB United (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Nov 26
Bad News Beers (West)
2 - 9
NFB United (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Walker
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Nov 26
Furious 7 (East)
4 - 1
Golden Touch FC (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Nov 26
Grassfed (East)
5 - 1
Travelers FC (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Walker
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Dec 1
Old Farts (West)
4 - 7
Second Place (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Dec 1
Travelers FC (East)
2 - 1
Furious 7 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Dec 1
Beazley FC (East)
3 - 4
Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Dec 1
Tariffville FC (West)
8 - 2
Bad News Beers (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Dec 3
Golden Touch FC (East)
2 - 1
Grassfed (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Dec 3
NFB United (West)
6 - 1
Harwinton Strikers (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Dec 8
Golden Touch FC (East)
5 - 2
Old Farts (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Dec 8
Tariffville FC (West)
5 - 5
Travelers FC (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Dec 8
Elite (East)
5 - 2
Harwinton Strikers (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Dec 8
Furious 7 (East)
8 - 1
Bad News Beers (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Dec 10
Grassfed (East)
3 - 4
Second Place (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mercier
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Dec 10
NFB United (West)
2 - 6
Beazley FC (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Dec 15
Furious 7 (East)
0 - 3
Beazley FC (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Walker
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Dec 15
Harwinton Strikers (West)
5 - 6
Old Farts (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Dec 15
Second Place (West)
5 - 3
Tariffville FC (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Walker
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Fri-Dec 15
Elite (East)
4 - 2
Golden Touch FC (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Dec 17
Grassfed (East)
7 - 1
Bad News Beers (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Dec 17
Tariffville FC (West)
1 - 5
Golden Touch FC (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Dec 17
NFB United (West)
2 - 4
Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Dec 17
Second Place (West)
8 - 1
Furious 7 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Dec 17
Travelers FC (East)
3 - 4
Old Farts (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Sun-Dec 17
Harwinton Strikers (West)
5 - 7
Beazley FC (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza