Send To Printer

Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Fri-Jan 3   West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West) 5 - 2 Southington Celtic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Fri-Jan 3   Rowdies '11 (West) 4 - 6 Cromwell Freeze '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 5   SDR Crush '11 (East) 5 - 6 West Hartford '11 A (East) Complete Field 4 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '11 (East) 8 - 3 West Hartford '11 B (East) Complete Field 4 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 5   FSA FC '11 Navy (East) 5 - 5 Newington Cosmos '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularRego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 5   Middletown Magic '11 (West) 2 - 9 FC Wethersfield '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularRego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Fri-Jan 10   SDR Crush '11 (East) 2 - 9 Sporting CT '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Fri-Jan 10   Rowdies '11 (West) 7 - 6 Middletown Magic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 12   West Hartford '11 B (East) 9 - 2 FSA FC '11 Navy (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 12   West Hartford '11 A (East) 8 - 1 Newington Cosmos '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 12   Southington Celtic '11 (West) 4 - 3 FC Wethersfield '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 12   West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West) 6 - 2 Cromwell Freeze '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Fri-Jan 17   Cromwell Freeze '11 (West) 9 - 2 Middletown Magic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Fri-Jan 17   West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West) 5 - 2 FC Wethersfield '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 19   Rowdies '11 (West) 9 - 10 Southington Celtic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMachado
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 19   SDR Crush '11 (East) 9 - 2 FSA FC '11 Navy (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMachado
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 19   West Hartford '11 A (East) 5 - 3 Sporting CT '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMachado
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 19   West Hartford '11 B (East) 9 - 4 Newington Cosmos '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMachado
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Fri-Jan 24   West Hartford '11 B (East) 9 - 5 SDR Crush '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Fri-Jan 24   FSA FC '11 Navy (East) 4 - 11 West Hartford '11 A (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 26   Newington Cosmos '11 (East) 3 - 5 Sporting CT '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 26   Southington Celtic '11 (West) 7 - 6 Cromwell Freeze '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 26   Middletown Magic '11 (West) 6 - 7 West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 26   FC Wethersfield '11 (West) 4 - 5 Rowdies '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Fri-Jan 31   Middletown Magic '11 (West) 1 - 8 Sporting CT '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularBernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Fri-Jan 31   Rowdies '11 (West) 3 - 8 SDR Crush '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularBernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 2   West Hartford '11 A (East) 8 - 1 Cromwell Freeze '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMaye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 2   Newington Cosmos '11 (East) 5 - 3 West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMaye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 2   West Hartford '11 B (East) 4 - 3 FC Wethersfield '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 2   FSA FC '11 Navy (East) 5 - 11 Southington Celtic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Fri-Feb 7   Rowdies '11 (West) 3 - 9 West Hartford '11 B (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Fri-Feb 7   West Hartford '11 A (East) 9 - 2 FC Wethersfield '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 9   Sporting CT '11 (East) 7 - 5 West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West) Complete Field 4 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 9   Newington Cosmos '11 (East) 6 - 5 Southington Celtic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 9   Cromwell Freeze '11 (West) 2 - 9 SDR Crush '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMaye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '11 Navy (East) 9 - 2 Middletown Magic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMaye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Fri-Feb 14   FSA FC '11 Navy (East) 2 - 7 Sporting CT '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularBernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Fri-Feb 14   West Hartford '11 A (East) 6 - 4 West Hartford '11 B (East) Complete Field 4 RegularBernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 16   Newington Cosmos '11 (East) 3 - 7 SDR Crush '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMaye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 16   Cromwell Freeze '11 (West) 5 - 1 FC Wethersfield '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMaye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 16   Rowdies '11 (West) 1 - 4 West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMaye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 16   Southington Celtic '11 (West) 8 - 1 Middletown Magic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMaye