Send To Printer
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 3
Middletown Magic '10 (West)
3 - 2
Plainville United '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 3
Burlington Storm '10 (West)
2 - 9
Southington United '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 5
Cromwell '10 (West)
6 - 4
Simsbury '10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 5
CSC United '10 (East)
4 - 4
FSA FC '10 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 5
Sporting CT '10 Gold (East)
7 - 0
Watertown Warriors '10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 5
Vale SC '10 (East)
4 - 6
FSA FC '11 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 10
Vale SC '10 (East)
8 - 1
Watertown Warriors '10 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 10
Simsbury '10 (West)
8 - 7
Southington United '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 12
FSA FC '10 NPL (East)
2 - 3
FSA FC '11 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 12
CSC United '10 (East)
4 - 8
Sporting CT '10 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 12
Burlington Storm '10 (West)
0 - 5
Middletown Magic '10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 12
Cromwell '10 (West)
4 - 3
Plainville United '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 17
FSA FC '10 NPL (East)
2 - 3
Sporting CT '10 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 17
Burlington Storm '10 (West)
2 - 3
Cromwell '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 19
Simsbury '10 (West)
2 - 9
Plainville United '10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Flaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 19
Watertown Warriors '10 (East)
4 - 10
FSA FC '11 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 19
CSC United '10 (East)
3 - 4
Vale SC '10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 19
Southington United '10 (West)
4 - 6
Middletown Magic '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 24
Watertown Warriors '10 (East)
3 - 9
CSC United '10 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 24
FSA FC '11 Elite (East)
11 - 4
Sporting CT '10 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 26
Vale SC '10 (East)
4 - 2
FSA FC '10 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 26
Plainville United '10 (West)
7 - 5
Burlington Storm '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 26
Southington United '10 (West)
6 - 5
Cromwell '10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Jan 26
Middletown Magic '10 (West)
2 - 2
Simsbury '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 31
FSA FC '10 NPL (East)
8 - 6
Southington United '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 31
Cromwell '10 (West)
9 - 5
Vale SC '10 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 2
Middletown Magic '10 (West)
1 - 2
Sporting CT '10 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 2
Burlington Storm '10 (West)
5 - 6
CSC United '10 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 2
Plainville United '10 (West)
5 - 1
Watertown Warriors '10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 2
Simsbury '10 (West)
2 - 9
FSA FC '11 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Feb 7
Plainville United '10 (West)
1 - 8
FSA FC '10 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Feb 7
Middletown Magic '10 (West)
2 - 1
Vale SC '10 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 9
Burlington Storm '10 (West)
6 - 2
Watertown Warriors '10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 9
Sporting CT '10 Gold (East)
12 - 5
Simsbury '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 9
FSA FC '11 Elite (East)
2 - 5
Cromwell '10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 9
Southington United '10 (West)
5 - 3
CSC United '10 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Feb 14
Vale SC '10 (East)
2 - 8
Sporting CT '10 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Feb 14
Southington United '10 (West)
5 - 7
Plainville United '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 16
CSC United '10 (East)
3 - 2
FSA FC '11 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 16
Cromwell '10 (West)
3 - 3
Middletown Magic '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 16
FSA FC '10 NPL (East)
8 - 1
Watertown Warriors '10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sun-Feb 16
Burlington Storm '10 (West)
1 - 6
Simsbury '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular