Send To Printer

Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Dec 29   Ajax '02 Blue (West) (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Ajax '02 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Dec 29   Hall Warriors (West) 1 - 8 FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West) Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Dec 29   Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) 11 - 4 Sporting CT '03 White (West) Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) 1 - 3 FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West) Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 5   Hall Warriors (West) 2 - 1 Ajax '02 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '03 White (West) 3 - 2 Ajax '02 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 5   FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East) 1 - 4 FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 5   FSA FC '03 ECNL (East) 1 - 1 Victory SC '02 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 5   FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East) 2 - 3 Sporting CT '02 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '02 (East) 2 - 1 Victory SC '02 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularMucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 12   FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East) 4 - 3 FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 12   Hall Warriors (West) 7 - 0 Sporting CT '03 White (West) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) 2 - 4 Ajax '02 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 12   FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West) 1 - 1 Ajax '02 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sat-Jan 18   FSA FC '03 ECNL (East) 3 - 4 FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 RegularHuydic
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 19   Sporting CT '03 White (West) 1 - 0 Ajax '02 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 RegularRego
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 19   Hall Warriors (West) 0 - 3 Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) Complete Field 1 RegularMahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 19   FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West) 2 - 2 Ajax '02 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 RegularMahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 19   FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East) 2 - 9 FSA FC '03 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 19   Sporting CT '02 (East) 4 - 1 FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 19   FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East) 9 - 2 Victory SC '02 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 26   FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East) 8 - 2 FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 1 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 26   FSA FC '03 ECNL (East) 1 - 3 Sporting CT '02 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 26   FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East) 10 - 3 Victory SC '02 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 26   Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) 2 - 0 Ajax '02 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 26   Sporting CT '03 White (West) 3 - 5 FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 26   Ajax '02 Pink (West) 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Hall Warriors (West) Complete Field 1 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 2   Sporting CT '02 (East) 5 - 0 Victory SC '02 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 2   FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East) 7 - 0 FSA FC '03 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Wed-Feb 5   FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 1 RegularCorso
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 9   Sporting CT '02 (East) 0 - 1 Ajax '02 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 9   Hall Warriors (West) 0 - 7 FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 9   Victory SC '02 (East) 2 - 6 Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '03 ECNL (East) 5 - 1 Sporting CT '03 White (West) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 9   Ajax '02 Blue (West) 4 - 3 FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East) 5 - 3 FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 16   Sporting CT '03 White (West) 1 - 0 FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 16   Hall Warriors (West) 2 - 4 FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 16   Sporting CT '02 (East) 4 - 1 Ajax '02 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 16   Victory SC '02 (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 16   FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East) 6 - 0 Ajax '02 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 16   FSA FC '03 ECNL (East) 8 - 1 Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) Complete Field 1 RegularMucka