Send To Printer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 14
Rush Central 2014 Boy's White (West)
4 - 3
2015 FSA FC Boys Elite (Sal) (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 14
Burlington Bombers U10B (West)
3 - 6
Rush Central 2014 Boy's Blue (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Chandler B
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 14
Sporting CT 2014 Boys (East)
0 - 3
2014 FSA FC Boys Navy (Sal) (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 14
Glastonbury Patriots (West)
0 - 7
Valley FC 2014 Boy’s (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Chandler B
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 14
CSC United B2014 Red (East)
7 - 0
Sporting CT 2014 Boys Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 14
East Hampton Chik'n Nuggies (West)
5 - 3
Ajax 2014 Boy’s (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Chandler B
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 14
CSC United B2014 White (West)
0 - 5
Simsbury Storm U10 Boys (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 21
Rush Central 2014 Boy's Blue (East)
8 - 1
Sporting CT 2014 Boys Gold (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Santos
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 21
CSC United B2014 Red (East)
4 - 10
2015 FSA FC Boys Elite (Sal) (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 21
Glastonbury Patriots (West)
1 - 7
2014 FSA FC Boys Navy (Sal) (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Santos
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 21
Burlington Bombers U10B (West)
0 - 7
Simsbury Storm U10 Boys (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 21
Rush Central 2014 Boy's White (West)
2 - 9
Ajax 2014 Boy’s (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Palmer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 21
Sporting CT 2014 Boys (East)
3 - 5
East Hampton Chik'n Nuggies (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 21
CSC United B2014 White (West)
3 - 4
Valley FC 2014 Boy’s (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 28
2015 FSA FC Boys Elite (Sal) (East)
4 - 6
Rush Central 2014 Boy's Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Baez
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 28
2014 FSA FC Boys Navy (Sal) (East)
v
CSC United B2014 White (West)
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Postponed, Baez
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 28
Ajax 2014 Boy’s (East)
8 - 1
CSC United B2014 Red (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 28
East Hampton Chik'n Nuggies (West)
5 - 4
Glastonbury Patriots (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 28
Rush Central 2014 Boy's White (West)
2 - 9
Sporting CT 2014 Boys (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 28
Burlington Bombers U10B (West)
1 - 0
Sporting CT 2014 Boys Gold (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coronado
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Jan 28
Simsbury Storm U10 Boys (West)
3 - 2
Valley FC 2014 Boy’s (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 4
Valley FC 2014 Boy’s (East)
8 - 1
Burlington Bombers U10B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Del Ama Ortega
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 4
Sporting CT 2014 Boys Gold (West)
1 - 6
2015 FSA FC Boys Elite (Sal) (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lopes
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 4
Ajax 2014 Boy’s (East)
3 - 7
Rush Central 2014 Boy's Blue (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 4
East Hampton Chik'n Nuggies (West)
4 - 1
CSC United B2014 White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Del Ama Ortega
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 4
2014 FSA FC Boys Navy (Sal) (East)
3 - 4
Simsbury Storm U10 Boys (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lopes
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 4
Glastonbury Patriots (West)
2 - 4
Rush Central 2014 Boy's White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Del Ama Ortega
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 4
Sporting CT 2014 Boys (East)
6 - 2
CSC United B2014 Red (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Palmer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 11
2015 FSA FC Boys Elite (Sal) (East)
8 - 0
Burlington Bombers U10B (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 11
CSC United B2014 Red (East)
5 - 2
Glastonbury Patriots (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 11
Sporting CT 2014 Boys Gold (West)
1 - 7
Ajax 2014 Boy’s (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Santos
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 11
Rush Central 2014 Boy's Blue (East)
7 - 2
Sporting CT 2014 Boys (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 11
Valley FC 2014 Boy’s (East)
1 - 2
2014 FSA FC Boys Navy (Sal) (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Santos
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 11
CSC United B2014 White (West)
8 - 2
Rush Central 2014 Boy's White (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coronado
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 11
Simsbury Storm U10 Boys (West)
1 - 0
East Hampton Chik'n Nuggies (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 18
Rush Central 2014 Boy's Blue (East)
5 - 3
East Hampton Chik'n Nuggies (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fierro
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 18
2015 FSA FC Boys Elite (Sal) (East)
3 - 5
Ajax 2014 Boy’s (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Lopes
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 18
2014 FSA FC Boys Navy (Sal) (East)
7 - 1
Burlington Bombers U10B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fierro
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 18
Simsbury Storm U10 Boys (West)
6 - 3
Rush Central 2014 Boy's White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coronado
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 18
CSC United B2014 White (West)
v
CSC United B2014 Red (East)
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Coronado, Postponed
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 18
Sporting CT 2014 Boys (East)
9 - 2
Glastonbury Patriots (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 18
Sporting CT 2014 Boys Gold (West)
1 - 5
Valley FC 2014 Boy’s (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 25
Valley FC 2014 Boy’s (East)
7 - 0
Rush Central 2014 Boy's White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 25
2015 FSA FC Boys Elite (Sal) (East)
6 - 2
Sporting CT 2014 Boys (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coronado
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 25
2014 FSA FC Boys Navy (Sal) (East)
8 - 3
East Hampton Chik'n Nuggies (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 25
Sporting CT 2014 Boys Gold (West)
5 - 3
Glastonbury Patriots (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coronado
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 25
Simsbury Storm U10 Boys (West)
9 - 2
CSC United B2014 Red (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 25
Ajax 2014 Boy’s (East)
7 - 0
Burlington Bombers U10B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Chandler K
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sun-Feb 25
Rush Central 2014 Boy's Blue (East)
5 - 2
CSC United B2014 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sat-Mar 2
East Hampton Chik'n Nuggies (West)
5 - 6
2015 FSA FC Boys Elite (Sal) (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Carriazo
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sat-Mar 2
Glastonbury Patriots (West)
0 - 3
Simsbury Storm U10 Boys (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Baez
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sat-Mar 2
Sporting CT 2014 Boys (East)
3 - 5
Valley FC 2014 Boy’s (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sat-Mar 2
Ajax 2014 Boy’s (East)
2 - 3
2014 FSA FC Boys Navy (Sal) (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Carriazo
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sat-Mar 2
Rush Central 2014 Boy's White (West)
6 - 4
Sporting CT 2014 Boys Gold (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sat-Mar 2
Burlington Bombers U10B (West)
2 - 4
CSC United B2014 White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Smith
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014
Sat-Mar 2
CSC United B2014 Red (East)
1 - 8
Rush Central 2014 Boy's Blue (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Kochin