Send To Printer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 6
2010 FSA FC Girls White (Smith/Dambrosio)
3 - 1
Cheshire
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fierro
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 6
Sporting CT 2011 Girl's
3 - 3
2010 FSA FC Girls RL (Dambrosio)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Lopes
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 6
Ajax 2010 Girl’s
0 - 7
2011 FSA FC Girls ECNL (Smith)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Farinu
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 6
Southington Strikers
2 - 2
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Yellow
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 6
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Maroon
2 - 3
Valley FC 2010 Girl’s
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 13
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Maroon
0 - 7
2011 FSA FC Girls ECNL (Smith)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
D'Urso
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 13
Sporting CT 2011 Girl's
6 - 2
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Yellow
Complete
Field 3
Regular
D'Urso
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 13
Southington Strikers
1 - 8
2010 FSA FC Girls RL (Dambrosio)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 13
Cheshire
2 - 8
Valley FC 2010 Girl’s
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 13
Ajax 2010 Girl’s
0 - 7
2010 FSA FC Girls White (Smith/Dambrosio)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 20
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Maroon
2 - 5
2010 FSA FC Girls White (Smith/Dambrosio)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Monnes
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 20
Southington Strikers
0 - 7
Valley FC 2010 Girl’s
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 20
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Yellow
0 - 7
2010 FSA FC Girls RL (Dambrosio)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 20
Sporting CT 2011 Girl's
3 - 2
Ajax 2010 Girl’s
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Buksza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 20
Cheshire
2 - 5
2011 FSA FC Girls ECNL (Smith)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Del Ama Ortega
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 27
Valley FC 2010 Girl’s
0 - 2
2011 FSA FC Girls ECNL (Smith)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 27
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Yellow
1 - 2
2010 FSA FC Girls RL (Dambrosio)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lopes
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 27
Cheshire
2 - 4
2010 FSA FC Girls White (Smith/Dambrosio)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 27
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Maroon
3 - 2
Sporting CT 2011 Girl's
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Jan 27
Ajax 2010 Girl’s
2 - 1
Southington Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Palmer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 3
Southington Strikers
1 - 3
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Maroon
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Abu-Hasaballah
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 3
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Yellow
1 - 1
Ajax 2010 Girl’s
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Hofer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 3
2010 FSA FC Girls White (Smith/Dambrosio)
0 - 3
Valley FC 2010 Girl’s
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Hofer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 3
2010 FSA FC Girls RL (Dambrosio)
2 - 3
2011 FSA FC Girls ECNL (Smith)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Chandler B
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 3
Sporting CT 2011 Girl's
v
Cheshire
Result Pending
Field 4
Regular
Chandler K, Postponed
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 10
2011 FSA FC Girls ECNL (Smith)
1 - 3
2010 FSA FC Girls White (Smith/Dambrosio)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Lopes
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 10
2010 FSA FC Girls RL (Dambrosio)
8 - 1
Ajax 2010 Girl’s
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 10
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Yellow
3 - 5
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Maroon
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 10
Valley FC 2010 Girl’s
2 - 0
Sporting CT 2011 Girl's
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 10
Cheshire
8 - 1
Southington Strikers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Farinu
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 17
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Yellow
4 - 6
Cheshire
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Abu-Hasaballah
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 17
2011 FSA FC Girls ECNL (Smith)
1 - 0
Sporting CT 2011 Girl's
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Flaherty
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 17
Valley FC 2010 Girl’s
3 - 0
Southington Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 17
2010 FSA FC Girls RL (Dambrosio)
4 - 2
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Maroon
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 17
2010 FSA FC Girls White (Smith/Dambrosio)
0 - 0
Ajax 2010 Girl’s
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall, Postponed
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 24
2010 FSA FC Girls RL (Dambrosio)
4 - 3
Cheshire
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 24
2010 FSA FC Girls White (Smith/Dambrosio)
3 - 0
Sporting CT 2011 Girl's
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Chandler K
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 24
Ajax 2010 Girl’s
1 - 2
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Maroon
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 24
2011 FSA FC Girls ECNL (Smith)
7 - 0
Southington Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
Sat-Feb 24
Valley FC 2010 Girl’s
3 - 1
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Yellow
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Palmer