Send To Printer

Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Jan 6   FSA FC '10 Elite 1 - 1 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Jan 6   Berlin U10 2 - 1 Southington Wild U09 Complete Field 3 RegularMucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Jan 6   CFC Valley '09 -'10 6 - 6 CSC United '09 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Jan 6   Vale SC '09 2 - 6 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Jan 13   Berlin U10 1 - 4 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 3 RegularGould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Jan 13   FSA FC '09 CT 1 - 0 CSC United '09 Complete Field 2 RegularAddi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Jan 13   Southington Wild U09 0 - 7 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2 RegularAddi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Jan 13   CFC Valley '09 -'10 7 - 1 Vale SC '09 Complete Field 2 RegularAddi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Jan 27   CSC United '09 2 - 0 Vale SC '09 Complete Field 2 RegularDalamagas
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Jan 27   FSA FC '10 Navy 1 - 3 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2 RegularDalamagas
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Jan 27   FSA FC '09 CT 8 - 2 Berlin U10 Complete Field 2 RegularDalamagas
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Jan 27   Southington Wild U09 0 - 5 CFC Valley '09 -'10 Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 3   Southington Wild U09 1 - 5 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 3   Vale SC '09 1 - 8 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2 RegularAddi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 3   FSA FC '10 Navy 1 - 5 CFC Valley '09 -'10 Complete Field 2 RegularAddi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 3   CSC United '09 7 - 0 Berlin U10 Complete Field 2 RegularAddi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 10   FSA FC '10 Elite 7 - 1 CFC Valley '09 -'10 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 10   CSC United '09 5 - 0 Southington Wild U09 Complete Field 2 RegularMucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 10   Vale SC '09 7 - 0 Berlin U10 Complete Field 2 RegularMucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 10   FSA FC '10 Navy 0 - 3 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2 RegularMucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 17   Vale SC '09 3 - 1 Southington Wild U09 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 17   CFC Valley '09 -'10 3 - 3 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 17   FSA FC '10 Navy 3 - 1 CSC United '09 Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 17   FSA FC '10 Elite 7 - 0 Berlin U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 24   Southington Wild U09 0 - 5 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 24   Berlin U10 0 - 7 CFC Valley '09 -'10 Complete Field 3 RegularMucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 24   FSA FC '09 CT 3 - 2 Vale SC '09 Complete Field 2 RegularMachado
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 24   CSC United '09 0 - 6 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2 RegularMachado