Send To Printer
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Jan 4
FSA FC '08 CT
4 - 0
Southington Skycats U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Jan 4
Vale SC '08
6 - 2
West Hartford U11B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Jan 6
Meriden SC U11 B
1 - 2
Simsbury Trojans U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Jan 6
Southington Fire U11
2 - 5
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Jan 11
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
3 - 4
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Jan 11
Meriden SC U11 B
0 - 6
Vale SC '08
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Jan 13
Southington Fire U11
4 - 5
West Hartford U11B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Jan 13
Southington Skycats U11
1 - 2
Simsbury Trojans U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Jan 18
Simsbury Trojans U11
0 - 6
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Jan 18
Southington Skycats U11
2 - 9
Vale SC '08
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Jan 25
Southington Skycats U11
3 - 7
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Jan 25
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
2 - 1
Meriden SC U11 B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Jan 27
Simsbury Trojans U11
3 - 7
Vale SC '08
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Jan 27
West Hartford U11B
1 - 6
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Feb 1
West Hartford U11B
8 - 1
Meriden SC U11 B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Feb 1
Simsbury Trojans U11
2 - 5
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Feb 3
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
4 - 2
Southington Skycats U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Feb 3
Vale SC '08
2 - 2
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Feb 8
Vale SC '08
4 - 6
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Feb 8
Simsbury Trojans U11
2 - 8
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Feb 8
West Hartford U11B
7 - 0
Southington Skycats U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Feb 10
FSA FC '08 CT
6 - 0
Meriden SC U11 B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Feb 15
FSA FC '08 CT
3 - 2
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Feb 17
West Hartford U11B
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Simsbury Trojans U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Feb 17
Vale SC '08
2 - 3
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Feb 17
Meriden SC U11 B
2 - 0
Southington Skycats U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Feb 24
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
2 - 2
West Hartford U11B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Sun-Feb 24
Southington Fire U11
5 - 1
Meriden SC U11 B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mucka D