Send To Printer
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Thu-Jan 3
Victory SC '03 (East)
2 - 4
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Thu-Jan 3
Ajax '03 Green (West)
1 - 5
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 6
CFC Valley '03 Black (East)
2 - 4
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 6
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
3 - 1
CFC Valley '03 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 6
Sporting CT '04 (West)
6 - 0
CFC Valley '04 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 6
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
2 - 4
Plainville U16 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 6
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
2 - 3
Farmington U16 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Thu-Jan 10
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
2 - 2
Sporting CT '04 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Thu-Jan 10
Ajax '03 Green (West)
0 - 3
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 13
Plainville U16 (West)
1 - 8
Winged Indians (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 13
CFC Valley '03 Black (East)
4 - 7
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 13
CFC Valley '03 Blue (East)
5 - 1
Victory SC '03 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 13
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
7 - 2
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 13
CFC Valley '04 Blue (West)
1 - 0
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Thu-Jan 17
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
5 - 1
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Thu-Jan 24
Winged Indians (West)
6 - 1
Victory SC '03 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Thu-Jan 24
Plainville U16 (West)
1 - 5
Sporting CT '04 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 27
CFC Valley '04 Blue (West)
1 - 1
Ajax '03 Green (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 27
CFC Valley '03 Black (East)
2 - 0
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 27
CFC Valley '03 Blue (East)
6 - 3
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 27
Farmington U16 (West)
7 - 2
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Jan 27
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
1 - 6
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Thu-Jan 31
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
7 - 0
Victory SC '03 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 3
CFC Valley '03 Black (East)
6 - 3
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 3
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
5 - 4
Farmington U16 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 3
Ajax '03 Green (West)
5 - 1
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 3
CFC Valley '03 Blue (East)
1 - 6
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 3
CFC Valley '04 Blue (West)
3 - 0
Plainville U16 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 3
Sporting CT '04 (West)
7 - 5
Winged Indians (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Thu-Feb 7
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
6 - 1
Plainville U16 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Thu-Feb 7
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
4 - 0
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 10
Victory SC '03 (East)
0 - 7
CFC Valley '03 Black (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 10
Farmington U16 (West)
5 - 1
CFC Valley '04 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 10
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
3 - 3
CFC Valley '03 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 10
Sporting CT '04 (West)
9 - 2
Winged Indians (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 10
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
0 - 5
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Thu-Feb 14
Plainville U16 (West)
1 - 4
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Thu-Feb 14
Farmington U16 (West)
5 - 4
Ajax '03 Green (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sat-Feb 16
Ajax '03 Green (West)
3 - 0
Guest
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 17
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
1 - 8
Sporting CT '04 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 17
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
6 - 1
CFC Valley '03 Black (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 17
CFC Valley '03 Blue (East)
9 - 4
Winged Indians (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 17
Victory SC '03 (East)
1 - 8
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 17
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
2 - 4
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Thu-Feb 21
Farmington U16 (West)
8 - 7
Winged Indians (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Thu-Feb 21
Plainville U16 (West)
1 - 2
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Fri-Feb 22
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
7 - 0
CFC Valley '04 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 24
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
3 - 2
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 24
CFC Valley '03 Blue (East)
4 - 6
CFC Valley '03 Black (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 24
Sporting CT '04 (West)
3 - 4
Farmington U16 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 24
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
4 - 3
Victory SC '03 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 24
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
2 - 1
CFC Valley '04 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)
Sun-Feb 24
Ajax '03 Green (West)
6 - 4
Winged Indians (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach