Send To Printer
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006) Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 7
Victory SC 10 (West)
5 - 3
Cromwell Chill U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 7
FSA FC '06 White (East)
0 - 1
Sporting CT '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 7
Southington Stingers U11 (West)
0 - 1
Simsbury Sensations U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 14
Watertown Storm U11 (West)
2 - 0
Cromwell Chill U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 14
Victory SC 10 (West)
6 - 0
Southington Stingers U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 14
Sporting CT '07 (East)
0 - 5
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 14
FSA FC '06 CT (East)
7 - 1
Sporting CT 06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 14
Middletown Magic '06 (East)
1 - 3
FSA FC '06 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 14
Simsbury Sensations U11 (West)
2 - 0
CSC United U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Mon-Jan 16
FSA FC '06 CT (East)
3 - 1
Middletown Magic '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Mon-Jan 16
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
3 - 1
Sporting CT 06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Mon-Jan 16
Watertown Storm U11 (West)
4 - 0
CSC United U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 21
Cromwell Chill U11 (West)
2 - 1
Simsbury Sensations U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 21
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
5 - 0
FSA FC '06 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 21
Sporting CT '07 (East)
0 - 3
FSA FC '06 CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 21
Sporting CT 06 Gold (East)
1 - 3
Middletown Magic '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 21
Victory SC 10 (West)
2 - 3
Watertown Storm U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 21
CSC United U11 (West)
0 - 3
Southington Stingers U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 28
Cromwell Chill U11 (West)
3 - 1
Southington Stingers U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 28
Watertown Storm U11 (West)
1 - 1
Simsbury Sensations U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 28
Victory SC 10 (West)
1 - 1
CSC United U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 28
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
1 - 1
FSA FC '06 CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 28
Sporting CT '07 (East)
0 - 1
Middletown Magic '06 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 28
FSA FC '06 White (East)
3 - 1
Sporting CT 06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 4
CSC United U11 (West)
3 - 3
Cromwell Chill U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 4
FSA FC '06 CT (East)
5 - 0
FSA FC '06 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 4
Middletown Magic '06 (East)
2 - 0
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 4
Southington Stingers U11 (West)
1 - 4
Watertown Storm U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 4
Sporting CT 06 Gold (East)
2 - 1
Sporting CT '07 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 4
Simsbury Sensations U11 (West)
2 - 2
Victory SC 10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 11
Cromwell Chill U11 (West)
1 - 2
Sporting CT '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 11
Sporting CT 06 Gold (East)
5 - 0
CSC United U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 11
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
1 - 0
Watertown Storm U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 11
FSA FC '06 CT (East)
4 - 0
Simsbury Sensations U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 11
Middletown Magic '06 (East)
5 - 1
Southington Stingers U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 11
Victory SC 10 (West)
3 - 1
FSA FC '06 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 18
CSC United U11 (West)
0 - 6
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 18
Victory SC 10 (West)
1 - 4
FSA FC '06 CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 18
FSA FC '06 White (East)
5 - 1
Southington Stingers U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 18
Cromwell Chill U11 (West)
1 - 3
Sporting CT 06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 18
Middletown Magic '06 (East)
2 - 1
Simsbury Sensations U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Feb 18
Sporting CT '07 (East)
3 - 2
Watertown Storm U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular