Send To Printer
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Fri-Feb 24
Simsbury Knights U09
1 - 6
West Hartford U09 B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Fri-Feb 24
Wallingford U09
2 - 2
West Hartford U09 C
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Feb 26
Harwinton Strikers U09
1 - 7
Southington Stampede U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Feb 26
Berlin Boomers U09
1 - 7
Farmington U09 B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Feb 26
Cromwell Chill U09
3 - 10
Middlebury U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Fri-Mar 3
Berlin Boomers U09
3 - 9
Middlebury U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Fri-Mar 3
Farmington U09 B
2 - 1
Southington Stampede U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Mar 5
Cromwell Chill U09
2 - 4
West Hartford U09 B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Mar 5
Harwinton Strikers U09
5 - 5
West Hartford U09 C
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Mar 5
Simsbury Knights U09
3 - 8
Wallingford U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Fri-Mar 10
Farmington U09 B
3 - 2
West Hartford U09 C
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Fri-Mar 10
Cromwell Chill U09
3 - 4
Wallingford U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Mar 12
Harwinton Strikers U09
5 - 6
Simsbury Knights U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Mar 12
Berlin Boomers U09
1 - 4
Southington Stampede U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Mar 12
Middlebury U09
2 - 3
West Hartford U09 B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Fri-Mar 17
Cromwell Chill U09
4 - 4
Harwinton Strikers U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Fri-Mar 17
West Hartford U09 B
9 - 2
Berlin Boomers U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Mar 19
Southington Stampede U09
3 - 5
West Hartford U09 C
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Mar 19
Middlebury U09
9 - 3
Wallingford U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Mar 19
Farmington U09 B
5 - 1
Simsbury Knights U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Fri-Mar 24
Southington Stampede U09
6 - 3
Simsbury Knights U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Fri-Mar 24
Middlebury U09
8 - 4
Harwinton Strikers U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Mar 26
West Hartford U09 B
5 - 5
Wallingford U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Mar 26
Farmington U09 B
6 - 1
Cromwell Chill U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Mar 26
West Hartford U09 C
9 - 5
Berlin Boomers U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Fri-Mar 31
Wallingford U09
5 - 4
Berlin Boomers U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Fri-Mar 31
West Hartford U09 C
3 - 9
Simsbury Knights U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Apr 2
Middlebury U09
5 - 0
Farmington U09 B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Apr 2
West Hartford U09 B
8 - 1
Harwinton Strikers U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Apr 2
Southington Stampede U09
1 - 4
Cromwell Chill U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Mon-Apr 3
West Hartford U09 B
2 - 2
Farmington U09 B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Fri-Apr 7
Wallingford U09
1 - 3
Harwinton Strikers U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Fri-Apr 7
West Hartford U09 C
5 - 6
Cromwell Chill U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Apr 9
Southington Stampede U09
5 - 6
Middlebury U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Apr 9
Simsbury Knights U09
7 - 2
Berlin Boomers U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular