Send To Printer
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 1
Farmington Fire U09 (East)
5 - 7
FSA FC '10 CT (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 1
Southington United U09 (West)
7 - 0
Farmington U09 B (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 1
FSA FC '11 Elite (West)
4 - 3
Watertown Warriors U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 3
Middletown Magic '10 White (East)
6 - 1
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 3
Middletown Magic '10 Black (West)
8 - 15
Simsbury U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 3
Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East)
8 - 1
Avon Inferno U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 8
Simsbury U09 (West)
5 - 5
FSA FC '11 Elite (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 8
Avon Inferno U09 (East)
2 - 9
Middletown Magic '10 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 8
Middletown Magic '10 Black (West)
4 - 11
Southington United U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 10
FSA FC '10 CT (East)
9 - 2
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 10
Farmington Fire U09 (East)
4 - 9
Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 10
Watertown Warriors U09 (West)
11 - 4
Farmington U09 B (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 15
FSA FC '11 Elite (West)
7 - 0
Farmington U09 B (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 15
Middletown Magic '10 White (East)
7 - 6
Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 15
Middletown Magic '10 Black (West)
3 - 9
Watertown Warriors U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 17
Farmington Fire U09 (East)
7 - 0
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 17
Simsbury U09 (West)
12 - 6
Southington United U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 17
Avon Inferno U09 (East)
3 - 8
FSA FC '10 CT (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 22
Avon Inferno U09 (East)
2 - 9
Farmington Fire U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 22
Middletown Magic '10 Black (West)
2 - 9
FSA FC '11 Elite (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 22
Middletown Magic '10 White (East)
3 - 5
FSA FC '10 CT (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 24
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
0 - 7
Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 24
Southington United U09 (West)
6 - 5
Watertown Warriors U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 24
Simsbury U09 (West)
9 - 2
Farmington U09 B (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 29
FSA FC '11 Elite (West)
11 - 4
Southington United U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 29
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
5 - 4
Avon Inferno U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 29
Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East)
9 - 3
FSA FC '10 CT (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 31
Farmington U09 B (West)
4 - 0
Middletown Magic '10 Black (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 31
Farmington Fire U09 (East)
3 - 3
Middletown Magic '10 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Mar 31
Watertown Warriors U09 (West)
6 - 6
Simsbury U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Apr 5
Farmington Fire U09 (East)
2 - 7
FSA FC '11 Elite (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Apr 5
Avon Inferno U09 (East)
9 - 4
Middletown Magic '10 Black (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Apr 5
Middletown Magic '10 White (East)
9 - 2
Southington United U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Apr 7
Watertown Warriors U09 (West)
5 - 12
FSA FC '10 CT (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Apr 7
Simsbury U09 (West)
1 - 8
Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Apr 7
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
3 - 3
Farmington U09 B (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Apr 12
Farmington U09 B (West)
2 - 9
Middletown Magic '10 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Apr 12
Middletown Magic '10 Black (West)
2 - 9
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Apr 12
FSA FC '11 Elite (West)
0 - 7
Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Apr 14
Farmington Fire U09 (East)
8 - 2
Watertown Warriors U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Apr 14
Simsbury U09 (West)
3 - 7
FSA FC '10 CT (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Sun-Apr 14
Avon Inferno U09 (East)
7 - 5
Southington United U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular