Send To Printer
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Feb 25
Farmington U10 A
2 - 1
Newington Nitro U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Feb 25
Avon Benfica U10
1 - 5
West Hartford U10 A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Feb 25
Middletown Magic U10 White
1 - 8
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Feb 25
FSA FC '09 Elite
9 - 2
Wallingford Storm U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 4
Wallingford Storm U10
1 - 2
Middletown Magic U10 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Censabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 4
FSA FC '09 Elite
3 - 0
West Hartford U10 A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Censabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 4
Farmington U10 A
1 - 2
Avon Benfica U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 4
FSA FC '08 CT
8 - 1
Newington Nitro U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 11
FSA FC '08 CT
6 - 1
Avon Benfica U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 11
Wallingford Storm U10
1 - 5
West Hartford U10 A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 11
Newington Nitro U10
3 - 1
Middletown Magic U10 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 11
FSA FC '09 Elite
4 - 2
Farmington U10 A
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 18
FSA FC '08 CT
4 - 2
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 18
Wallingford Storm U10
1 - 5
Farmington U10 A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 18
Newington Nitro U10
3 - 3
Avon Benfica U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 18
West Hartford U10 A
7 - 0
Middletown Magic U10 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 25
West Hartford U10 A
4 - 3
Farmington U10 A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 25
Wallingford Storm U10
2 - 9
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hima
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 25
Avon Benfica U10
6 - 2
Middletown Magic U10 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 25
Newington Nitro U10
1 - 8
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Mon-Apr 2
Avon Benfica U10
0 - 3
Wallingford Storm U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Apr 8
West Hartford U10 A
7 - 0
Newington Nitro U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Apr 8
Middletown Magic U10 White
2 - 7
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Apr 8
Farmington U10 A
7 - 3
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Apr 15
Avon Benfica U10
3 - 0
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Apr 15
West Hartford U10 A
1 - 2
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Apr 15
Middletown Magic U10 White
0 - 7
Farmington U10 A
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Apr 15
Newington Nitro U10
3 - 0
Wallingford Storm U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke