Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 3, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U18 Boys
Sporting CT U16 Grey (West)
6 - 2
Simsbury U18 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U09 Girls
W. Hartford Pink Panthers U09
0 - 7
FSA FC U09 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U17 Boys
FC Balkan Boys U17
5 - 1
FSC U17
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U16 Boys
Southington White Knights U16
0 - 7
FSA FC U15 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U18 Boys
Southington Blue Knights U18 (West)
7 - 0
Sporting CT U16 Red (West)
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U09 Girls
Cromwell Chill U09
7 - 1
Wethersfield Lightning U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U17 Boys
Plainville U17
8 - 1
Shanghai Dragons U17
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U16 Boys
FSA FC U15 Navy
3 - 1
West Hartford Bulldogs U16
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U18 Boys
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
4 - 11
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U09 Girls
Canton Rage U09
5 - 4
Burlington Wildcats U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U17 Boys
FSA FC U16 White
5 - 0
Bristol Eastern U17
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U16 Boys
FSC U15
2 - 5
Southeast SC 99/00
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U18 Boys
East Hartford U17 (West)
6 - 5
FSA FC U16 Elite (West)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U09 Boys
FSA FC U09 White (East)
3 - 4
West Hartford U09 A (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U18 Boys
Sporting CT U18 (East)
8 - 8
Bluefoot U18 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U10 Boys (National)
Dynamos U10
2 - 6
Plainville U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U12 Boys
Wrecking Crew U12 (East)
5 - 2
FSA FC U11 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U09 Boys
Bristol Killer Bees U09 (West)
2 - 2
Valencia Jrs U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U10 Boys (American)
Avon Panthers U10
0 - 7
FSA FC U10 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U10 Boys (National)
Southington Spartans U10
0 - 7
Wethersfield Eagles U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U12 Boys
FSA FC U12 Navy (East)
3 - 4
Middletown Magic U12 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Monnes
Winter 2 - Youth Rec U08 Boys (National)
Southington Saints
7 - 11
GVSA
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U10 Boys (American)
FSA FC U10 White
8 - 3
Bristol Blazer U10 A
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U10 Boys (National)
Sporting CT U09 Grey
0 - 3
Portland U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U12 Boys
Sporting CT U11 Grey (East)
2 - 2
FSA FC U12 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Monnes
Winter 2 - Youth Rec U08 Boys (National)
Canton Crew
6 - 2
FSA FC Juniors Grey
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U10 Boys (National)
Canton Crush U10
8 - 1
Southington Revolution U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U11 Boys (National)
CFC Wolves U10
6 - 0
Farmington Wolfpack U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U12 Boys
Latin Revolution U12 (West)
3 - 0
FSC U11 SkyBlue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Monnes
Winter 2 - Youth Rec U08 Boys (National)
Force
5 - 3
Thunderbolts
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U10 Boys (American)
FSA FC U09 Elite
4 - 0
Sporting CT U10 Red
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U11 Boys (National)
West Hartford Titans U11
0 - 5
Farmington Fury U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U12 Boys
Southeast U11 Blue (West)
0 - 3
Simsbury Strikers U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth Rec U08 Boys (American)
FSA FC Juniors Elite
9 - 3
Rowdies
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U10 Boys (American)
Middletown Magic U10
1 - 8
West Hartford U10 A
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U11 Boys (American)
FSA FC U10 Elite
3 - 2
FSA FC U11 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U12 Boys
Southeast U11 Red (West)
2 - 4
DFA CT U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth Rec U08 Boys (American)
FSA FC Juniors Navy
9 - 2
FSA FC Juniors White
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U12 Boys
Valencia U12 (East)
9 - 2
Southington Wolves U12 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U11 Boys (American)
FSA FC U11 Navy
6 - 0
Sporting CT U11 Red
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U14 Boys
Sporting CT U13 Grey (West)
6 - 2
Wethersfield Hurricanes U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U13 Boys
Sporting CT U12 Red
3 - 2
FSA FC U13 Grey
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U17/18 Girls
Southington White Knights U18 (West)
1 - 6
FSC NavyBlue U17 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U14 Boys
Sporting CT U13 Red (West)
7 - 0
Southington Galaxy U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Adult Coed (Premiership)
KLC (West)
2 - 2
Beast FC (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Adult Coed (Premiership)
AO Hartford FC (East)
5 - 4
CT United (East)
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult Coed (Championship)
Shotrippers (West)
6 - 3
NFB United (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Adult Coed (Premiership)
Beazley FC (East)
5 - 0
The Girlies (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Adult Coed (Premiership)
The Grassfeds (East)
2 - 1
Golden Touch (East)
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult Coed (Championship)
Grey Fox (West)
3 - 3
Hodgepodge (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Adult Coed (Premiership)
FC Old Farts (West)
4 - 8
Kicks n Giggles (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Adult Coed (Premiership)
Former All Stars (West)
5 - 8
SFH (West)
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, January 3, 2016
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP Training
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP Training
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
David Pannuto
Pitching Tunnel 5