Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, March 4, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 40 (East)
CT Villains
7 - 4
Wethersfield City
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 40 (West)
Burlington City
2 - 2
Pan-Zones
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 40 (West)
Maximum Overdrive
0 - 7
WD 40
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 40 (East)
Wachy Boys
4 - 7
Roughnecks
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 40 (East)
Mouschester United
2 - 6
Glastonbury Celtic
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 40 (West)
UIG
1 - 6
Simsbury
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Monday, March 4, 2019
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Hartford Atheltic
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Byron Frank
Jugs 4
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
CCSU Women's Soccer
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Hot Shots (U07-U09)(2010-12 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Future Stars (U10-U13)(2006-09 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Mini Kickers (U05-U06)(2013-14 Birth Year)3
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
clayton roberts
Pitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
brian grabowski
Pitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Dave Bahlinger
Jugs 4
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Dantae Maddock
Iron Mike 2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Bristol Knights
Iron Mike 2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
clifford brent
Pitching Tunnel 5