Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 1, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Southington Sonics '07
2 - 7
FSA FC '08 ECNL
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
GNW '06 (East)
6 - 0
Ajax '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sporting CT '09 White (East)
7 - 0
Watertown '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Newington Coyotes '07
2 - 0
Simsbury Hawks '07
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Victory SC '06 White (West)
0 - 2
FSA FC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Meriden SC '09 (West)
1 - 1
Southington Shooters '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
CSC United '07
1 - 1
Vale SC '07
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
1 - 1
Vale SC '06 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West)
7 - 1
FSA FC '10 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '07 CT
4 - 2
Sporting CT '07 Black
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
6 - 2
FSA FC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Cuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
West Hartford '09 B (West)
2 - 1
Cromwell '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Nolan
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional
5 - 1
Sporting CT '07 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13)
Simsbury '12
1 - 0
Southington Thunder '12
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
CT Rush Elite '07 (East)
2 - 0
CSC United '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Cuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Vale SC '09 (East)
1 - 3
Sporting CT '09 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Nolan
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
West Hartford '08 (West)
0 - 3
Cheshire United '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13)
Burlington '12
3 - 1
Farmington Storm '12
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
1 - 6
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Cuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
West Hartford '09 A (East)
4 - 6
Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Nolan
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West)
1 - 2
Canton United '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
Southington Lancers '12
6 - 3
FSA FC Juniors '12 White
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
3 - 1
Vale SC '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
2 - 0
FSA FC '09 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Navy (West)
1 - 0
Victory SC '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
Cromwell '12
5 - 6
FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Simsbury Storm '10
5 - 2
FSA FC '11 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Farmington Fire '10
2 - 1
Southington Strikers '10
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Sporting CT '08 (East)
1 - 6
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Bristol Strikers '11
0 - 7
CSC United '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 White (East)
1 - 6
Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
FSA FC '10 NPL
2 - 1
Victory SC '11
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
3 - 3
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Southington Wildcats '11
2 - 8
Wethersfield Vipers '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Vale SC '08 (East)
7 - 1
Southington Huskies '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Conard-West Hartford '04 (West)
1 - 8
FSA FC '05 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
BH United '05 (West)
0 - 2
Vale SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Goal Diggers '11
6 - 6
Southington Spikes '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East)
0 - 2
CT Rush Elite '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Vale SC '04 (East)
3 - 3
Cromwell Red '04 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Farmington Indians '05 (West)
0 - 7
Sporting CT '05 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Mahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
FSA FC '11 Navy
2 - 7
Newington Thunder '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
Foundation SC '05 (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Ajax '04 (West)
2 - 2
Sporting CT '05 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
6 - 3
Sporting CT '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Mahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
Sporting CT '05 Gold (East)
2 - 0
FSA FC '05 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003)
Sporting CT '04 Black
0 - 2
FSA FC '04 ECNL
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Ajax '05 Pink (West)
3 - 3
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
Southington Rowdies '05 (West)
0 - 7
Victory SC '05 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003)
Wethersfield Thunder '03
0 - 7
FSA FC '04 ECNL Regional
Complete
Field 3
Mucka D
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT (East)
4 - 3
Farmington Fire '05 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
Sporting CT '06 White (West)
1 - 1
Sport Girls FC '05 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003)
FSA FC '03 CT
2 - 5
Sporting CT '04 White
Complete
Field 3
Mucka D
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Victory SC '05 (East)
2 - 2
Ajax '05 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
Ajax '05 (West)
2 - 4
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003)
Cromwell Black '03
0 - 4
Victory SC '04 Green
Complete
Field 3
Mucka D
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, February 1, 2020
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Kristen Bachorowski
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
FSA FC Juniors
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Matt Follo
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)