Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, febrero 02, 2019
<
febrero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Sporting CT '06
3 - 2
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
CFC Valley Sky '05 Orange (East)
1 - 1
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Sport Girls FC '05 (West)
3 - 2
CFC Valley '06 Wildcats (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
CFC Valley '06 Sky
1 - 5
CSC United '06
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT (East)
3 - 0
FSA FC '05 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
CFC Valley '05 Wildcats Orange (East)
4 - 1
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Vale SC '06
3 - 1
CFC Valley '06
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
FSA Juniors Navy
8 - 4
Cosmos
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Ajax '05 Green (West)
1 - 5
Bristol Thunder U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Meriden SC U11
0 - 6
FSA FC '08 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '06 White
0 - 1
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 1
Packard
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
FSA FC Juniors White
5 - 3
Rockets
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Southington Rowdies U14 (West)
0 - 7
Meriden SC U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Southington Huskies U11
0 - 7
Manchester Mini Divas U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Vale SC '07
0 - 2
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Packard
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Southington Spikes
3 - 7
Newington Thunder
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Southington Shooters U10
3 - 2
FSA FC '10 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
West Hartford U11
2 - 5
Vale SC '08
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Middletown Magic '07
0 - 4
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Packard
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
PSC Future Dynamo
7 - 0
Farmington Rainbow Warriors
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Wethersfield U10
0 - 0
Bristol Lightning Bolts U10
Complete
Field 2
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '08 CT
3 - 1
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
CFC Valley '07
5 - 0
Victory SC '08
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Cromwell
9 - 2
FSA FC Juniors '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite
5 - 2
Farmington Stingers U11
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Ajax '04 Green
3 - 0
Southington Storm U15
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Newington Coyotes U12
1 - 3
FSA FC '07 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Southington Galaxy
7 - 3
FSA Rowdies
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Vale '09
6 - 0
Simsbury Legends U10
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
FSA FC '04 White
0 - 5
FSA FC '05 ECNL
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
CFC Valley '04 Black
0 - 4
Ajax '04
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Cromwell Freeze
9 - 4
FSA FC Juniors '11
Complete
Field 4
Cuyler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Farmington U15
0 - 7
Sporting CT '04 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
Sporting CT '04
3 - 3
CFC Valley '05 Wildcats White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
CT Rush Elite '04
4 - 2
Ajax '04
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
FV Lightning
6 - 3
Farmington Crush
Complete
Field 4
Cuyler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
FSA FC '04 CT
2 - 1
FSA FC '04 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
Simsbury Stingers U15
0 - 2
CT Rush Elite '04
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
CT Rush Elite '03 (East)
5 - 1
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Wethersfield U09
9 - 2
Prospect U09
Complete
Field 4
Cuyler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
FSA FC '05 NPL
2 - 8
FSA FC '05 ECNL
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Ajax '04 Orange
1 - 3
Victory SC '05
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
8 - 1
Southington Blue Knights U16 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Middletown Magic '10 Black
1 - 8
Vale SC '10
Complete
Field 4
Cuyler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Victory SC '02 (West)
6 - 1
Ajax '01-02 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
CSC United '04
2 - 0
FSA FC '04 CT
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
FSA FC '03 White (East)
2 - 0
CFC Valley '03 Orange (East)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Ajax '00-01 Green (West)
5 - 1
Newington Jaguars U18 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
FSA FC '05 NPL
5 - 2
Victory SC '04
Complete
Field 3
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
1 - 0
Victory SC '03 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Bristol U19 (West)
0 - 7
Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
FSA FC '02 CT
3 - 4
FSA FC '03 ECNL
Complete
Field 3
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
0 - 2
Ajax '03 Green (West)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
FSA FC '01 Navy (East)
5 - 4
FSA FC '02 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
CFC Valley '03 White
0 - 4
FSA FC '03 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
FSA FC '03 CT (West)
0 - 3
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sporting CT '00-02 White (East)
2 - 2
FSA FC '01 ECNL Composite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
CT Rush Elite'02
2 - 1
Victory SC '02 White
Complete
Field 3
Christie
Calendar
<
febrero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on sábado, febrero 02, 2019
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Barrett Cretella
Jugs 3
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Healey
Jugs 3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC (JP)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Josh Moberger
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)