Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 1, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 Navy
2 - 7
Farmington U14
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Farmington Fire U13 (East)
5 - 3
Avon Thunder U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
FSA FC '09 Navy
3 - 1
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Farmington Fire U09 (East)
5 - 7
FSA FC '10 CT (East)
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Ajax '05
7 - 0
West Hartford U14 B
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
9 - 2
West Hartford U13 A (East)
Complete
Field 2
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Farmington U11B
2 - 7
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Southington United U09 (West)
7 - 0
Farmington U09 B (West)
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT
7 - 0
Southington Wolves U14
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
1 - 4
Victory SC '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Avon Benfica U11
6 - 0
Middletown Magic '08
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
FSA FC '11 Elite (West)
4 - 3
Watertown Warriors U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Simsbury Spartans U13 (West)
2 - 2
Meriden SC U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Simsbury Grizzlies (West)
1 - 1
West Hartford U13 B (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
West Hartford U11B
3 - 1
Plainville U11
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Travelers FC
7 - 1
AM Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
SWASS
3 - 3
Sign Pro FC
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Old Farts (East)
9 - 7
Second Place (East)
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions
Inter FC
7 - 5
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Wasted Talent
3 - 2
ABCDE FC
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Happy Hour FC (West)
5 - 1
Scott's Tots (West)
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Friday, March 1, 2019
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
CCSU Football
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
CCSU Football
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Dantae Maddock (CCSU Club Baseball)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
1:30 PM
4:00 PM
CCSU Baseball
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC (Keeper Training)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
gordon schenck
Jugs 4
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
david kull
Jugs 4
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Leo Goyzueta
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5