Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, marzo 01, 2020
<
marzo de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Burlington City '01
5 - 0
Highlanders
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Gunners '04
1 - 8
AJax '03
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
FSA FC '04 CT
7 - 6
Guest
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Glastonbury Titans '01
10 - 5
Portland '01
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Southington Spikes '11
4 - 8
Wethersfield Vipers '11
Complete
Field 4
Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
NWC 2
2 - 8
East Hartford '03
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Magic Boys '04
8 - 2
FSA FC '04 White
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
NWC 1
2 - 5
Azzurri '01
Complete
Field 1
Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Newington Thunder '11
7 - 0
FSA FC '11 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Ajax '04
3 - 3
New Britain '03
Complete
Field 2
Huydic R
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Ajax '05
0 - 3
Conard '04
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Simsbury
5 - 2
Cromwell Chill '02-03
Complete
Field 1
Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
SDR Crush '11 (East)
4 - 9
West Hartford '11A (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Simsbury '10 (West)
2 - 8
Avon Inferno '10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Huydic R
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Simsbury Sharks '09 (East)
1 - 6
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Southington Fire '08 (West)
4 - 1
Wallingford Wolves '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
FC Wethersfield '11 (East)
4 - 7
West Hartford '11B (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Plainville United '10 (West)
1 - 2
Cromwell '10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
West Hartford '09 B (West)
0 - 4
FSA FC '10 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Mahar
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Farmington '09 A (West)
10 - 3
West Hartford Titans '08 C (West)
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Middletown Magic '11 (West)
2 - 9
Southington Celtic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Southington United '10 (West)
5 - 2
Farmington '10 B (West)
Complete
Field 2
Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Victory SC '11
7 - 0
Newington '10
Complete
Field 3
Mahar
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Glastonbury Galaxy '08 Blue (West)
2 - 3
Plainville '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
FSA FC '10 NPL (East)
1 - 4
Glastonbury Raptors '10 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03)
St. Paul Lady Falcons
0 - 7
Lewis Mills Varsity
Complete
Field 3
Mahar
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Newington Nitro '08 (East)
1 - 8
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Middletown Magic '10 (East)
5 - 2
Williams Soccer Academy '10 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Pinton
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03)
Ajax '02 Blue
3 - 0
Litchfield Hills '03/04
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Ajax '08-09 (East)
1 - 1
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Farmington Fire '10 (East)
4 - 4
FSA FC '11 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Pinton
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03)
Ajax'02 Pink
7 - 3
Farmington '03
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Farmington '08 B (East)
1 - 4
West Hartford '08 B (East)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Cosmos '07 (East)
3 - 3
Farmington '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Pinton
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Ajax '06 Pink
1 - 0
Farmington Fire '05
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Avon Benfica (West)
1 - 4
West Hartfod '08 A (East)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Navy (West)
7 - 0
Southington Spartans '07 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Mucka D
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005/06)
West Hartfod '05
7 - 3
Southington Rowdies '05
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions
Atletico
2 - 6
Shot Rippers
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol
Game of Throw-Ins
7 - 5
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 2
Mucka D
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol
AM United
8 - 5
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions
Travelers FC
11 - 4
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
1 - 7
Soccer McSoccerFace
Complete
Field 2
Mucka D
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa
Wasted Talent
1 - 7
NFB United
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Calendar
<
marzo de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on domingo, marzo 01, 2020
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Michelle Keuler
Jugs 4
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Dave Brooks
Jugs 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Adam Whitlock
Jugs 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Adam Whitlock
Pitching Tunnel 5