Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Friday, January 10, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Victory SC '06 Green (East) 1 - 2 Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East) Complete Field 1 Dalamagas
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Gold (East) 1 - 4 FSA FC '07 White (East) Complete Field 2 Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite 3 - 0 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) SDR Crush '11 (East) 2 - 9 Sporting CT '11 (East) Complete Field 4 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) 4 - 1 Sporting CT '07 White (East) Complete Field 1 Dalamagas
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Vale SC '07 (East) 4 - 3 FSA FC '08 Navy (East) Complete Field 2 Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Vale SC '09 7 - 0 Southington Blue Wolves '09 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Rowdies '11 (West) 7 - 6 Middletown Magic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) FSA FC '07 NPL (East) 1 - 4 FSA FC '06 White (East) Complete Field 1 Dalamagas
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Victory SC '07 Black (East) 3 - 3 FSA FC '08 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Sporting CT '10 White 4 - 5 Cheshire United '09 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Vale SC '10 (East) 8 - 1 Watertown Warriors '10 (East) Complete Field 4 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Ajax '06 Pink (West) 6 - 0 FSA FC '06 CT (West) Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Victory SC '07 White (West) 5 - 3 Sporting CT '08 White (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) FSA FC '10 Navy 2 - 4 Sport Boys CT '10 Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Simsbury '10 (West) 8 - 7 Southington United '10 (West) Complete Field 4 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) High Yield FC 2 - 9 Wild Things Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Wasted Talent 4 - 3 NFB United Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Game of Throw Ins 1 - 2 Beazley FC Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Team Elite 3 - 5 Inter FC Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Farcealona 2 - 5 AM Strikers Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Bad News Beers 7 - 3 GKN Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Friday, January 10, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
2:00 PM3:00 PMTalcott Mountain AcademyField 3 - MultiSport
7:00 PM8:00 PMMark HallidayPitching Tunnel 5
9:00 PM10:00 PMAdil VelicField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use