Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Friday, January 11, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 Navy (East) 6 - 2 CFC Valley '06 Blue (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 Navy (East) 8 - 1 Burlington Blast U13 (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Middletown Magic '08 0 - 7 FSA FC '09 Elite Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) FSA FC '10 CT 8 - 1 Southington United U09 Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '06 NPL (East) 4 - 1 Vale SC '05 (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) CSC United U13 (West) 0 - 7 FSA FC '07 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Glastonbury Galaxy U11 3 - 4 FSA FC '08 CT Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Avon Inferno U09 6 - 9 Cromwell Chill U09 Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 6 - 2 Victory SC '05 (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) CFC Valley '06 Black(East) 2 - 4 Ajax '06 (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '08 White 6 - 0 Victory SC '08-09 Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Vale SC '10 4 - 6 Middletown Magic'10 White Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Ajax '05 (West) 8 - 1 Southington Wolves U14 (West) Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Victory SC '06 (East) 7 - 0 Simsbury Spartans U13 (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Meriden SC U11 B 0 - 6 Vale SC '08 Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions ABCDE FC 3 - 9 Inter FC Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Travelers FC 3 - 1 NFB United Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Simsbury (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Wasted Talent Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions EFF B United 3 - 1 GT United Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Old Farts 3 - 9 Ballers Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol GKN 6 - 6 AM Strikers Complete Field 3 Sandoval

  Events on Friday, January 11, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
2:00 PM3:00 PMTalcott Mountain AcademyField 3 - MultiSport
2:00 PM3:00 PMTalcott Mountain AcademyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
3:30 PM5:00 PMFSA FC (Keeper Training)Field 1 - Soccer
8:30 PM9:30 PMMark HallidayPitching Tunnel 5
9:00 PM10:00 PMLeo GoyzuetaField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use