Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 11, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
6 - 2
CFC Valley '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '06 Navy (East)
8 - 1
Burlington Blast U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Middletown Magic '08
0 - 7
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
FSA FC '10 CT
8 - 1
Southington United U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
4 - 1
Vale SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
CSC United U13 (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
3 - 4
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Avon Inferno U09
6 - 9
Cromwell Chill U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
6 - 2
Victory SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
CFC Valley '06 Black(East)
2 - 4
Ajax '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
FSA FC '08 White
6 - 0
Victory SC '08-09
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Vale SC '10
4 - 6
Middletown Magic'10 White
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Ajax '05 (West)
8 - 1
Southington Wolves U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Victory SC '06 (East)
7 - 0
Simsbury Spartans U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Meriden SC U11 B
0 - 6
Vale SC '08
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
ABCDE FC
3 - 9
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Travelers FC
3 - 1
NFB United
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Simsbury
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Wasted Talent
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
EFF B United
3 - 1
GT United
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Old Farts
3 - 9
Ballers
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
GKN
6 - 6
AM Strikers
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Friday, January 11, 2019
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Talcott Mountain Academy
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Talcott Mountain Academy
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC (Keeper Training)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Mark Halliday
Pitching Tunnel 5
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Leo Goyzueta
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)