Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 11, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Vale SC '07 1 - 1 Simsbury Hawks '07 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) 2 - 9 Sporting CT '07 White (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite (East) 8 - 1 West Hartford '09 B (West) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Black 3 - 2 Southington Sonics '07 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Vale SC '06 (East) 1 - 1 Victory SC '06 Green (East) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) FSA FC '09 NPL (East) 1 - 0 West Hartford '09 A (East) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Gold 1 - 2 Newington Coyotes '07 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) 3 - 2 CT Rush Elite '07 (East) Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East) 2 - 0 Vale SC '09 (East) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '08 ECNL 3 - 1 FSA FC '07 CT Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) CSC United '06 (East) 0 - 7 GNW '06 (East) Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sporting CT '09 Gold (East) 0 - 7 Sporting CT '09 White (East) Complete Field 3 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional 4 - 0 CSC United '07 Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Farmington Storm '12 7 - 0 Burlington '12 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) FSA FC '06 CT (West) 3 - 7 Cromwell Chill '06 (West) Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West) 5 - 0 Cromwell '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 5 - 5 FSA FC '08 White (East) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Southington Thunder '12 0 - 7 Simsbury '12 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) FSA FC '06 White (West) 7 - 1 Vale SC '06 Red (West) Complete Field 2 Grabowski
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Southington Shooters '09 (West) 1 - 2 FSA FC '10 Navy (West) Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East) 2 - 0 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 1 Cuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy 7 - 0 Cromwell '12 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Victory SC '06 White (West) 3 - 0 Ajax '06 (West) Complete Field 2 Grabowski
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Meriden SC '09 (West) 0 - 3 Watertown '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sporting CT '08 (East) 0 - 4 Vale SC '08 (East) Complete Field 1 Cuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) FSA FC Juniors '12 White 1 - 3 Southington Lancers '12 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Victory SC '11 5 - 0 Farmington Fire '10 Complete Field 2 Grabowski
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) FSA FC '11 Elite 1 - 2 Southington Strikers '10 Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy (West) 4 - 0 Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) CSC United '11 9 - 2 Goal Diggers '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Canton United '08 (West) 6 - 1 West Hartford '08 (West) Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sporting CT '10 0 - 5 Wethersfield '10 Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Cheshire United '08 (West) 4 - 1 Southington Huskies '08 (West) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Wethersfield Vipers '11 7 - 0 Bristol Strikers '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East) 7 - 0 Victory SC '08 (West) Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Conard-West Hartford '04 (West) 1 - 1 Southington Blue Knights '04 (West) Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) FSA FC '06 NPL (East) 1 - 4 FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Southington Wildcats '11 1 - 3 FSA FC '11 Navy Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 4 - 0 FSA FC '05 White (East) Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) FSA FC '04 CT (West) 0 - 3 Victory SC '04 White (West) Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Victory SC '05 (East) 1 - 1 FSA FC '05 CT (East) Complete Field 1 Dalamagas
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Southington Spikes '11 1 - 8 Newington Thunder '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Foundation SC '05 (East) 1 - 3 FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 2 Mahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Ajax '04 (West) 3 - 1 Cromwell Red '04 (West) Complete Field 3 Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) 5 - 0 Vale SC '05 (East) Complete Field 1 Dalamagas
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) CT Rush Elite '06 (East) 3 - 0 Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 Mahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) FSA FC '04 ECNL Regional 7 - 1 Cromwell Black '03 Complete Field 3 Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Farmington Fire '05 (West) 1 - 0 Ajax '05 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Southington Rowdies '05 (West) 0 - 6 Ajax '05 (West) Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Victory SC '04 Green 2 - 1 FSA FC '03 CT Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Farmington Indians '05 (West) 1 - 5 BH United '05 (West) Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT (West) 3 - 1 Sporting CT '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Sporting CT '04 White 3 - 1 FSA FC '04 ECNL Regional Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sporting CT '06 White (West) 3 - 4 Ajax '05 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sport Girls FC '05 (West) 3 - 1 Victory SC '05 White (West) Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Wethersfield Thunder '03 1 - 8 Sporting CT '04 Black Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Saturday, January 11, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMKristen BachorowskiField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 AM11:00 AMFSA FC JuniorsField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:00 PM9:00 PMCT Fusion WomenField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use