Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Sunday, January 13, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) FSA FC '02 NPL 0 - 7 Sporting CT '02 White Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) FSA FC '03 NPL 2 - 2 Plainville White U17 Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Plainville U16 (West) 1 - 8 Winged Indians (West) Complete Field 3 Orozco
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Victory SC '01 Black 0 - 1 Farmington Tribe U19 Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) FSA FC '03 ECNL 4 - 1 Sporting CT '03 White Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) CFC Valley '03 Black (East) 4 - 7 FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) Complete Field 3 Orozco
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Victory SC '01 White 1 - 2 CFC Valley '01 Black Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Victory SC '02 Black 2 - 1 FSA FC '02 Navy Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) CFC Valley '03 Blue (East) 5 - 1 Victory SC '03 (East) Complete Field 3 Orozco
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) CT Rush Shoreline '02 White 3 - 2 CFC Valley '01 Blue Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) FSA FC '11 Elite 5 - 7 Simsbury U09 Complete Field 4 Pelz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Victory SC '02 White 7 - 2 Gorilla Corps U17 Complete Field 2 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) 7 - 2 FSA FC '03 Navy (East) Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) CT Rush Shoreline '02 Blue 5 - 6 FSA FC '02 ECNL Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 Black 2 - 5 Portland All-Stars U09 Complete Field 4 Pelz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Sporting CT '02 Gold 0 - 2 Ajax '02 Complete Field 2 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) CFC Valley '04 Blue (West) 1 - 0 Sporting CT '03 Black (West) Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy 0 - 7 Ajax '07 Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) West Hartford Thunder U09 7 - 0 Prospect U09 Complete Field 4 Pelz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '09 Navy 1 - 2 West Hartford Warriors U11 A Complete Field 2 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Berlin U10 1 - 4 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 White 5 - 3 CFC Valley '07 Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Wethersfield U09 7 - 0 Vale SC '10 Complete Field 4 Pelz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '09 CT 1 - 0 CSC United '09 Complete Field 2 Addi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East CFC Valley '08 2 - 3 Avon Benfica U11 Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Elite 6 - 6 FSA FC '07 CT Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Southington Wild U09 0 - 7 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2 Addi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Southington Fire U11 4 - 5 West Hartford U11B Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Middletown Magic '07 1 - 8 Vale SC '07 Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) CFC Valley '09 -'10 7 - 1 Vale SC '09 Complete Field 2 Addi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Southington Skycats U11 1 - 2 Simsbury Trojans U11 Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Victory SC '07 6 - 1 Southington Spartans U12 Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Victory SC '02 White 6 - 2 CFC Valley '03 White Complete Field 2 Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Valencia Juniors U13 (East) 5 - 1 CFC Valley '06 (West) Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sporting CT '00-02 White (East) 1 - 6 Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East) Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Burlington United U14 (West) 1 - 2 CFC Valley '05 (West) Complete Field 2 Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) NEFC West Elite '07-'08 (East) 3 - 6 FSA FC '07 Navy (West) Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) FSA FC '02 NPL (East) 6 - 4 Newington Jaguars U18 (West) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Beazley FC 3 - 5 Hurricanes CF Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Scott's Tots 1 - 3 Soccer McSoccerface Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Shotrippers 3 - 7 Bayer Neverlusen Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Happy Hour FC 1 - 1 JV Bench Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Game of Throw-Ins 2 - 5 Harwinton Strikers Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Elite 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Grassfed Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Second Place 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Shoot Don't Dribble Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Rug Burns 3 - 1 Bad News Beers Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Sunday, January 13, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 1 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 2 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 3 - MultiSport
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 AM10:00 AMRenato VieiraField 4 - Soccer Boarded
1:00 PM2:00 PMAdam WhitlockJugs 3
3:00 PM3:30 PMKeith SnedekerIron Mike 1
4:00 PM6:00 PMFSA FC TrainingField 4 - Soccer Boarded
6:00 PM7:00 PMMersad SahanicField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:00 PM8:00 PMKen SklodoskyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:30 PM9:30 PMChudaryPitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM9:00 PMAndres Daza - West HartfordField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM10:00 PMWilliam MaioField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use