Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Friday, January 18, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Southington Wolves U14 (West) 1 - 8 Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Navy (West) 2 - 2 Ajax '06 (West) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Victory SC '08-09 (Forfeit) 0 - 3 FSA FC '09 Elite Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 Black 2 - 9 Cromwell Chill U09 Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) CFC Valley '06 Blue (East) 4 - 1 Vale SC '05 (East) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Victory SC '06 (East) 2 - 3 FSA FC '07 Elite (East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Simsbury Trojans U11 0 - 6 FSA FC '08 CT Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) FSA FC '10 CT 10 - 3 Portland All-Stars U09 Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '06 NPL (East) 7 - 0 Victory SC '05 (East) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) NEFC West Elite '07-'08 (East) 0 - 3 CFC Valley '06 Black(East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '08 White 4 - 1 Avon Benfica U11 Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Southington United U09 2 - 6 Simsbury U09 Complete Field 4  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT (West) 0 - 1 CFC Valley '05 (West) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) CFC Valley '06 (West) 7 - 0 Burlington Blast U13 (West) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Southington Skycats U11 2 - 9 Vale SC '08 Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions ABCDE FC 4 - 1 Bayer Neverlusen Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Beazley FC 1 - 4 Shoot Don't Dribble Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Bad News Beers 1 - 6 AM Strikers Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Grassfed 2 - 8 Inter FC Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Travelers FC 1 - 3 JV Bench Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol GKN 1 - 8 Wasted Talent Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Friday, January 18, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
2:00 PM3:00 PMTalcott Mountain AcademyField 3 - MultiSport
2:00 PM3:00 PMTalcott Mountain AcademyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
3:30 PM5:00 PMFSA FC (Keeper Training)Field 1 - Soccer
6:00 PM7:00 PMBristol MustangsJugs 3
7:30 PM9:30 PMFaseeh UddinPitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM9:00 PMRenato VieraField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM10:00 PMLeo GoyzuetaField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use