Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 18, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Southington Wolves U14 (West)
1 - 8
Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Navy (West)
2 - 2
Ajax '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Victory SC '08-09
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Middletown Magic '10 Black
2 - 9
Cromwell Chill U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
CFC Valley '06 Blue (East)
4 - 1
Vale SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Victory SC '06 (East)
2 - 3
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Simsbury Trojans U11
0 - 6
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
FSA FC '10 CT
10 - 3
Portland All-Stars U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
7 - 0
Victory SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
NEFC West Elite '07-'08 (East)
0 - 3
CFC Valley '06 Black(East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
FSA FC '08 White
4 - 1
Avon Benfica U11
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Southington United U09
2 - 6
Simsbury U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
0 - 1
CFC Valley '05 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
CFC Valley '06 (West)
7 - 0
Burlington Blast U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Southington Skycats U11
2 - 9
Vale SC '08
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
ABCDE FC
4 - 1
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Beazley FC
1 - 4
Shoot Don't Dribble
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Bad News Beers
1 - 6
AM Strikers
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
Grassfed
2 - 8
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Travelers FC
1 - 3
JV Bench
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
GKN
1 - 8
Wasted Talent
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Friday, January 18, 2019
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Talcott Mountain Academy
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Talcott Mountain Academy
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC (Keeper Training)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Bristol Mustangs
Jugs 3
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
Faseeh Uddin
Pitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Renato Viera
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Leo Goyzueta
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)