Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 18, 2020
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '07 CT
4 - 0
Newington Coyotes '07
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
CSC United '06 (East)
4 - 3
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sporting CT '09 Gold (East)
2 - 5
Meriden SC '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
CSC United '07
1 - 4
FSA FC '08 ECNL
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Ajax '06 (West)
4 - 0
Vale SC '06 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Watertown '09 (West)
3 - 1
FSA FC '10 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Sporting CT '07 Gold
1 - 4
Simsbury Hawks '07
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
FSA FC '06 White (West)
1 - 3
Cromwell Chill '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Southington Shooters '09 (West)
2 - 2
Cromwell '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional
1 - 1
Southington Sonics '07
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
0 - 6
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West)
4 - 0
West Hartford '09 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Sporting CT '07 Black
2 - 3
Vale SC '07
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13)
Farmington Storm '12
3 - 1
Southington Thunder '12
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
FSA FC '03 ECNL (East)
3 - 4
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sporting CT '09 White (East)
3 - 1
Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Southington Huskies '08 (West)
1 - 3
Canton United '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13)
Simsbury '12
1 - 2
Burlington '12
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
CT Rush Elite '07 (East)
0 - 2
Vale SC '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Vale SC '09 (East)
4 - 2
FSA FC '09 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
West Hartford '08 (West)
2 - 2
FSA FC '09 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy
3 - 10
FSA FC Juniors '12 White
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
3 - 4
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
West Hartford '09 A (East)
1 - 2
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West)
1 - 5
Victory SC '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
Southington Lancers '12
4 - 2
Cromwell '12
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Simsbury Storm '10
6 - 1
Sporting CT '10
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Vale SC '10
1 - 0
FSA FC '11 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Vale SC '08 (East)
3 - 3
Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Southington Wildcats '11
3 - 9
Goal Diggers '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
1 - 4
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Wethersfield '10
2 - 1
Farmington Fire '10
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 White (East)
0 - 6
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 1
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Bristol Strikers '11
4 - 11
FSA FC '11 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Sporting CT '08 (East)
5 - 0
Cheshire United '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Pinton
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Vale SC '04 (East)
1 - 8
FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 3
Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Sporting CT '06 White (West)
5 - 1
BH United '05 (West)
Complete
Field 1
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
CSC United '11
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Southington Spikes '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
Sporting CT '06 White (West)
2 - 5
Victory SC '05 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Pinton
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Sporting CT '05 White (East)
2 - 3
Victory SC '05 Green (East)
Complete
Field 3
Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Farmington Indians '05 (West)
7 - 11
Ajax '05 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Wethersfield Vipers '11
1 - 3
Newington Thunder '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
2 - 0
Southington Rowdies '05 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Mahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Conard-West Hartford '04 (West)
1 - 3
FSA FC '04 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Ajax '05 Pink (West)
2 - 2
Farmington Fire '05 (West)
Complete
Field 1
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
Sport Girls FC '05 (West)
4 - 1
Ajax '05 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Mahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003)
Wethersfield Thunder '03
0 - 5
FSA FC '03 CT
Complete
Field 3
Pelz
Calendar
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on sábado, enero 18, 2020
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Kristen Bachorowski
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
FSA FC Juniors
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)