Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Friday, January 24, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) 2 - 2 Sporting CT '06 Black (East) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Vale SC '07 (East) 1 - 1 Sporting CT '07 Black (East) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Sport Boys CT '10 4 - 1 Cheshire United '09 Complete Field 3 Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) West Hartford '11 B (East) 9 - 5 SDR Crush '11 (East) Complete Field 4 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) FSA FC '06 White (East) 3 - 1 Sporting CT '07 White (East) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 8 - 1 FSA FC '08 Navy (East) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) FSA FC '09 White 0 - 3 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 3 Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) FSA FC '11 Navy (East) 4 - 11 West Hartford '11 A (East) Complete Field 4 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) FSA FC '07 NPL (East) 3 - 0 Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Victory SC '07 Black (East) 2 - 2 FSA FC '07 White (East) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) FSA FC '10 Navy 2 - 3 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 3 Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Watertown Warriors '10 (East) 3 - 9 CSC United '10 (East) Complete Field 4 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Foundation SC ML '06 White (West) 3 - 7 Ajax '06 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Victory SC '07 White (West) 0 - 0 Ajax '07 Blue (West) Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Vale SC '09 5 - 3 Sporting CT '10 White Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) FSA FC '11 Elite (East) 11 - 4 Sporting CT '10 Gold (East) Complete Field 4 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) High Yield FC 2 - 8 Team Elite Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Farcealona 3 - 2 Wasted Talent Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Globo Gym Purple Cobras 3 - 1 Bad News Beers Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Travelers FC 3 - 3 Wild Things Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Knights FC 0 - 6 AM Strikers Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Hurricanes FC 6 - 4 Game of Throw Ins Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Friday, January 24, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
11:00 AM1:00 PMHartford AthleticField 3 - MultiSport
1:00 PM3:00 PMCCSU BaseballField 1 - Soccer
2:00 PM3:00 PMTalcott Mountain AcademyField 3 - MultiSport
3:30 PM5:00 PMHartford AthleticField 3 - MultiSport
9:00 PM10:00 PMAdil VelicField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use