Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 25, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional 4 - 0 Vale SC '07 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Vale SC '06 (East) 3 - 1 Cromwell Chill '06 (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) FSA FC '09 NPL (East) 3 - 1 Cromwell '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Newington Coyotes '07 0 - 3 FSA FC '08 ECNL Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) 3 - 4 Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East) 4 - 1 FSA FC '10 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) CSC United '07 1 - 4 Southington Sonics '07 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) CSC United '06 (East) 3 - 0 Victory SC '06 Green (East) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sporting CT '09 Gold (East) 3 - 2 West Hartford '09 A (East) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT 2 - 1 Simsbury Hawks '07 Complete Field 1 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) GNW '06 (East) 1 - 1 CT Rush Elite '07 (East) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sporting CT '09 White (East) 3 - 1 Vale SC '09 (East) Complete Field 3 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Gold 0 - 2 Sporting CT '07 Black Complete Field 1 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Southington Thunder '12 1 - 2 Burlington '12 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Vale SC '06 Red (West) 0 - 5 Sporting CT '07 White (West) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) FSA FC '10 Navy (West) 2 - 1 West Hartford '09 B (West) Complete Field 3 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East) 6 - 2 Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East) Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Simsbury '12 1 - 6 Farmington Storm '12 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Victory SC '06 White (West) 4 - 0 FSA FC '06 CT (West) Complete Field 2 Grabowski
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Meriden SC '09 (West) 2 - 1 Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sporting CT '08 (East) 6 - 1 FSA FC '08 White (East) Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) FSA FC Juniors '12 White 5 - 2 Cromwell '12 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Ajax '06 (West) 0 - 4 FSA FC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 Grabowski
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Watertown '09 (West) 0 - 7 Southington Shooters '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Vale SC '08 (East) 2 - 0 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 1 Cuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) Southington Lancers '12 8 - 1 FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Wethersfield '10 3 - 0 Southington Strikers '10 Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Victory SC '11 1 - 0 Vale SC '10 Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Victory SC '08 (West) 3 - 2 Canton United '08 (West) Complete Field 1 Cuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Southington Wildcats '11 3 - 10 Southington Spikes '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sporting CT '06 White (West) 1 - 2 Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Farmington Fire '10 0 - 5 Sporting CT '10 Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) 2 - 5 Sporting CT '06 White (West) Complete Field 1 Cuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Goal Diggers '11 8 - 6 FSA FC '11 Navy Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy (West) 3 - 1 FSA FC '08 NPL (East) Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Cheshire United '08 (West) 5 - 2 Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West) Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Southington Huskies '08 (West) 3 - 2 West Hartford '08 (West) Complete Field 1 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Wethersfield Vipers '11 3 - 3 CSC United '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) FSA FC '05 ECNL (East) 4 - 2 Vale SC '04 (East) Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Ajax '04 (West) 1 - 2 Victory SC '04 White (West) Complete Field 3 Castillo
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) FSA FC '06 NPL (East) 5 - 0 Farmington Fire '05 (West) Complete Field 1 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Bristol Strikers '11 0 - 7 Newington Thunder '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) CT Rush Elite '06 (East) 6 - 1 FSA FC '05 CT (West) Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Southington Blue Knights '04 (West) 3 - 1 FSA FC '04 CT (West) Complete Field 3 Castillo
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) BH United '05 (West) 0 - 0 Victory SC '05 (East) Complete Field 1 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 3 - 3 Victory SC '05 White (West) Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) FSA FC '04 ECNL Regional 3 - 1 Victory SC '04 Green Complete Field 3 Castillo
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT (East) 8 - 5 Farmington Indians '05 (West) Complete Field 1 Mucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) FSA FC '05 White (East) 0 - 5 Sport Girls FC '05 (West) Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Cromwell Black '03 0 - 6 FSA FC '04 ECNL Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 2 - 2 Ajax '05 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 Mucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) 3 - 4 Ajax '05 (West) Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) FSA FC '03 CT 2 - 0 Sporting CT '04 Black Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Ajax '05 Pink (West) 7 - 0 Vale SC '05 (East) Complete Field 1 Mucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Foundation SC '05 (East) 4 - 0 Southington Rowdies '05 (West) Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Wethersfield Thunder '03 0 - 5 Sporting CT '04 White Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Saturday, January 25, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMKristen BachorowskiField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 AM11:00 AMFSA FC JuniorsField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use