Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 26, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
Meriden SC U14 (West)
0 - 3
CSC United '04 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
CFC Valley'05 (East)
0 - 1
Sporting CT 05 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008)
Glastonbury Hartwell '08 (West)
4 - 10
Middletown Magic U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
Middletown Magic White U09
6 - 6
Farmington Young Guns U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
Simsbury Revolution U14 (West)
0 - 3
Farmington White U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
West Hartford U13 A(East)
0 - 3
FSA FC '06 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008)
Avon Benfica '08 (West)
1 - 1
West Hartford U10B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
Sporting CT '10
3 - 10
FSA FC '10 Elite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
FSA FC '05 White (West)
4 - 3
Sporting CT Gold '04 Black (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT (East)
1 - 2
FSA FC '06 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Navy
4 - 1
CSC United U11
Complete
Field 3
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
FSA FC '09 CT
6 - 4
Southington Flash U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
Sporting CT Gold '04 White (East)
5 - 1
Canton United U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
Ajax '05 (West)
8 - 1
Southington Impact U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite
2 - 2
FSA FC '07 CT
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed Europa
Rug Burns (East)
2 - 2
Golden Touch (East)
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Championship
Inter FC
7 - 3
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed Europa
Travelers FC (West)
8 - 1
AM Fitness (West)
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed Europa
Harwinton Strikers (West)
2 - 3
Tariffville FC (West)
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Championship
Elite
2 - 2
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed Europa
Woodchucks FC (East)
2 - 4
FB United (East)
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Friday, January 26, 2018
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
CCSU Women's Soccer
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Talcott Mt. Academy
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Halliday
Pitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Giovanni Nieves
Pitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Edwin Zea
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
justin trella
Pitching Tunnel 5
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Ivan Rosas
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)