Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 26, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Pre-ECNL
7 - 1
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Southington Rowdies U14 (West)
0 - 7
Sport Girls FC '05 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Bristol Thunder U14 (West)
0 - 1
CFC Valley '06 Wildcats (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Vale SC '06
2 - 2
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Meriden SC U14 (West)
3 - 4
Victory SC '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT (East)
2 - 7
CFC Valley Sky '05 Orange (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Victory SC '06-07
2 - 3
CSC United '06
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
Cosmos
1 - 4
FSA FC Juniors White
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Vale SC '05 (East)
2 - 2
FSA FC '05 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Meriden SC U11
2 - 1
Southington Huskies U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
CFC Valley '06 Sky
1 - 4
Sporting CT '06
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
FSA Juniors Navy
3 - 4
Rockets
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
2 - 8
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
West Hartford U11
0 - 3
Manchester Mini Divas U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Middletown Magic '07
0 - 5
FSA FC '07 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
PSC Future Dynamo
0 - 6
Cromwell
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Bristol Lightning Bolts U10
2 - 2
Vale '09
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite
8 - 3
FSA FC '08 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Vale SC '07
1 - 1
CFC Valley '07
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
FSA FC Juniors '11
4 - 4
Southington Spikes
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Simsbury Legends U10
1 - 4
Meriden SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Farmington Stingers U11
2 - 1
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Newington Coyotes U12
1 - 1
Victory SC '08
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Farmington Rainbow Warriors
1 - 8
Newington Thunder
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Elite
4 - 7
FSA FC '09 CT
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '08 CT
4 - 6
Vale SC '08
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Navy
1 - 4
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
FV Lightning
9 - 7
Cromwell Freeze
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
CFC Valley Sky '05 White
2 - 0
FSA FC '04 CT
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Ajax '04 Orange
0 - 4
CSC United '04
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
CFC Valley '04 Black
3 - 1
CFC Valley '05 Black
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
FSA FC Juniors '11
4 - 4
Southington Galaxy
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
FSA FC '05 NPL
2 - 3
Ajax '04
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
Simsbury Stingers U15
2 - 3
FSA FC '05 ECNL
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Farmington U15
0 - 7
CT Rush Elite '04
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Farmington Crush
2 - 1
FSA Rowdies
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
FSA FC '04 CT
0 - 1
Sporting CT '04 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
FSA FC '05 NPL
3 - 1
CFC Valley '05 Wildcats White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
FSA FC '03 White (East)
1 - 4
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
West Hartford Thunder U09
6 - 2
Vale SC '10
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
FSA FC '05 ECNL
4 - 1
FSA FC '04 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Ajax '04 Green
2 - 3
Victory SC '05
Complete
Field 3
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Ajax '03 Green (West)
1 - 0
FSA FC '03 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
FSA FC '02 NPL (East)
4 - 0
Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Southington Storm U15
3 - 0
Cromwell Chill U15
Complete
Field 3
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
4 - 0
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
FSA FC '02 ECNL (East)
2 - 3
FSA FC '01 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Censabella
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
Victory SC '04
4 - 2
FSA FC '04 White
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Southington Blue Knights U16 (West)
1 - 3
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
FSA FC '01 Navy (East)
0 - 3
Sporting CT '00-02 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
CFC Valley '03 White
4 - 0
Highlanders SC U17
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
CFC Valley '03 Orange (East)
0 - 4
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
FSA FC '01 CT (West)
6 - 1
Bristol U19 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
CT Rush Elite'02
1 - 1
Sporting CT '03 White
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Victory SC '03 White (East)
2 - 1
CT Rush Elite '03 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Newington Jaguars U18 (West)
1 - 7
Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
FSA FC '02 CT
0 - 7
FSA FC '03 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, January 26, 2019
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Robert Emfinger
Pitching Tunnel 5