Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Friday, January 3, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sporting CT '06 Gold (West) 0 - 7 Ajax '06 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT (West) 1 - 4 Ajax '07 Pink (West) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite 8 - 1 Southington Blue Wolves '09 Complete Field 3 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West) 5 - 2 Southington Celtic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Vale SC '06 (West) 0 - 7 Ajax '06 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Farmington '07 (West) 0 - 3 Ajax '07 Blue (West) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Sporting CT '09 5 - 0 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 3 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Rowdies '11 (West) 4 - 6 Cromwell Freeze '11 (West) Complete Field 4 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Victory SC '06 White (West) 4 - 0 FSA FC '06 CT (West) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 7 - 0 Sporting CT '07 Black (East) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Vale SC '09 4 - 5 FSA FC '09 White Complete Field 3 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 (West) 3 - 2 Plainville United '10 (West) Complete Field 4 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) FSA FC '07 NPL (East) 1 - 2 Victory SC '06 Green (East) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Victory SC '07 Black (East) 6 - 2 Sporting CT '07 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) FSA FC '09 Navy 1 - 3 Cheshire United '09 Complete Field 3 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Burlington Storm '10 (West) 2 - 9 Southington United '10 (West) Complete Field 4 Huydic R
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Inter FC 5 - 2 Travelers FC Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Old Farts 2 - 4 AM Strikers Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Bad News Beers 2 - 3 Happy Hour FC Complete Field 3 Webster
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Doener FC 2 - 9 Wild Things Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Wasted Talent 1 - 3 Soccer McSoccerFace Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) GKN 5 - 5 Beazley FC Complete Field 3 Webster

  Events on Friday, January 3, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
2:00 PM3:00 PMTalcott Mountain AcademyField 3 - MultiSport
5:00 PM6:00 PMMark HallidayPitching Tunnel 5
6:30 PM8:00 PMDavid kullPitching Tunnel 5
9:00 PM10:00 PMAdil VelicField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use