Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Friday, January 31, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Victory SC '06 White (West) 8 - 1 Sporting CT '06 Gold (West) Complete Field 1 Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sporting CT '08 White (West) 3 - 1 FSA FC '07 CT (West) Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Southington Blue Wolves '09 0 - 7 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Middletown Magic '11 (West) 1 - 8 Sporting CT '11 (East) Complete Field 4 Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Ajax '06 Blue (West) 3 - 0 Ajax '06 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Cheshire United '07 (West) 0 - 3 Victory SC '07 White (West) Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Sport Boys CT '10 3 - 5 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Rowdies '11 (West) 3 - 8 SDR Crush '11 (East) Complete Field 4 Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) FSA FC '06 CT (West) 2 - 4 Foundation SC ML '06 White (West) Complete Field 1 Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Ajax '07 Blue (West) 1 - 0 Ajax '07 Pink (West) Complete Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) FSA FC '09 White 2 - 3 Sporting CT '10 White Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) FSA FC '10 NPL (East) 8 - 6 Southington United '10 (West) Complete Field 4 Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Victory SC '07 Black (East) 5 - 0 FSA FC '08 Navy (East) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East) 3 - 4 FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) FSA FC '10 Navy 3 - 3 Vale SC '09 Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Cromwell '10 (West) 9 - 5 Vale SC '10 (East) Complete Field 4 Bernard
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Wild Things 9 - 7 Inter FC Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Knights FC 2 - 3 Wasted Talent Complete Field 2 Webster
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Happy Hour FC 5 - 2 Game of Throw Ins Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Goal Diggers 1 - 0 No Soup For Your Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) AM Strikers 2 - 8 NFB United Complete Field 2 Webster
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Globo Gym Purple Cobras 1 - 7 Hurricanes FC Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Friday, January 31, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 PM10:00 PMAdil VelicField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use