Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Friday, January 4, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) CFC Valley '05 (West) 3 - 2 Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) CFC Valley '06 Black(East) 2 - 2 CFC Valley '06 (West) Complete Field 2 Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '09 Elite 5 - 3 FSA FC '08 White Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Avon Inferno U09 5 - 4 Portland All-Stars U09 Complete Field 4 Pelz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '06 NPL (East) 5 - 2 FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) NEFC West Elite '07-'08 (East) 8 - 1 Simsbury Spartans U13 (West) Complete Field 2 Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West FSA FC '08 CT 4 - 0 Southington Skycats U11 Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Vale SC '10 6 - 9 Simsbury U09 Complete Field 4 Pelz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Ajax '05 (West) 9 - 2 FSA FC '05 CT (West) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Navy (West) 3 - 6 FSA FC '07 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East CFC Valley '08 6 - 0 Victory SC '08-09 Complete Field 3  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic'10 White 6 - 4 Cromwell Chill U09 Complete Field 4 Pelz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) CFC Valley '06 Blue (East) 3 - 4 Victory SC '05 (East) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) CSC United U13 (West) 1 - 5 Victory SC '06 (East) Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Vale SC '08 6 - 2 West Hartford U11B Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions EFF B United 3 - 1 Grassfed Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Second Place 2 - 4 Hurricanes CF Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Simsbury 2 - 9 AM Strikers Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions GT United 1 - 4 Bayer Neverlusen Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Shoot Don't Dribble 2 - 2 JV Bench Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Wasted Talent 2 - 1 Soccer McSoccerface Complete Field 3 Sandoval

  Events on Friday, January 4, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
1:00 PM2:00 PMAnthony ParrinoIron Mike 1
2:00 PM3:00 PMTalcott Mountain AcademyField 3 - MultiSport
2:00 PM3:00 PMTalcott Mountain AcademyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:00 PM9:00 PMKenny MooreField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM10:00 PMLeo GoyzuetaField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use