Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 5, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite
3 - 3
Victory SC '06-07
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
6 - 0
FSA FC '05 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Vale SC '05 (East)
1 - 0
FSA FC '05 CT (East)
Complete
Field 3
Orozco
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '06 CT
2 - 2
CFC Valley '06 Sky
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
CFC Valley Sky '05 Orange (East)
2 - 1
CFC Valley '05 Wildcats Orange (East)
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
CFC Valley '06 Wildcats (West)
3 - 4
Meriden SC U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Orozco
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Pre-ECNL
5 - 1
FSA FC '06 White
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
Rockets
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
FSA Juniors Navy
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Victory SC '06 (West)
7 - 0
Southington Rowdies U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Manchester Mini Divas U11
4 - 6
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Orozco
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
CFC Valley '06
0 - 7
Sporting CT '06
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
FSA FC Juniors White
3 - 10
Cosmos
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Sport Girls FC '05 (West)
6 - 2
Ajax '05 Green (West)
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Farmington Stingers U11
0 - 7
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 3
Pelz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
CFC Valley '07
5 - 1
Newington Coyotes U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
FSA FC Juniors '11
1 - 6
Newington Thunder
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Southington Shooters U10
2 - 5
FSA FC '09 CT
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Navy
5 - 1
Meriden SC U11
Complete
Field 3
Pelz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
Victory SC '08
1 - 3
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Farmington Rainbow Warriors
0 - 7
Cromwell
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Elite
2 - 2
Simsbury Legends U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '08 White
2 - 2
West Hartford U11
Complete
Field 3
Pelz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite
2 - 0
Middletown Magic '07
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
PSC Future Dynamo
1 - 3
Southington Spikes
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Vale '09
0 - 1
Wethersfield U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Southington Storm U15
4 - 1
FSA FC '04 CT
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007)
FSA FC '07 Navy
1 - 0
Vale SC '07
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
FSA FC Juniors '11
5 - 1
FSA Rowdies
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Meriden SC U10
2 - 2
Bristol Lightning Bolts U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Victory SC '05
6 - 1
CSC United '04
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
CT Rush Elite '04
5 - 0
FSA FC '05 NPL
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Farmington Crush
5 - 2
Cromwell Freeze
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
FSA FC '04 Navy
7 - 1
CFC Valley '04 Black
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
FSA FC '05 ECNL
5 - 2
FSA FC '05 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Ajax '04
3 - 0
Farmington U15
Complete
Field 1
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
FV Lightning
4 - 1
Southington Galaxy
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
FSA FC '05 ECNL
7 - 0
FSA FC '04 CT
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
CT Rush Elite '04
2 - 1
CFC Valley '05 Wildcats White
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
1 - 8
CT Rush Elite '03 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
West Hartford Thunder U09
5 - 7
Wethersfield U09
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Sporting CT '04 Gold
7 - 0
CFC Valley '05 Black
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Cromwell Chill U15
0 - 1
Ajax '04 Orange
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
6 - 1
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Christie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
FSA FC '01 ECNL Composite (East)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
FSA FC '01 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004)
Ajax '04 Green
2 - 2
CFC Valley Sky '05 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
2 - 0
FSA FC '03 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sporting CT '00-02 White (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC '01 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004)
Sporting CT '04
4 - 3
FSA FC '04 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
2 - 1
Victory SC '03 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
FSA FC '02 ECNL (East)
3 - 2
FSA FC '02 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Victory SC '02 White
4 - 1
FSA FC '02 CT
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Ajax '03 Green (West)
2 - 2
CFC Valley '03 Orange (East)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West)
4 - 2
Ajax '01-02 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
FSA FC '03 NPL
4 - 5
CT Rush Elite'02
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Southington Blue Knights U16 (West)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
FSA FC '03 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Victory SC '02 (West)
1 - 5
Ajax '00-01 Green (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Sporting CT '03 White
4 - 2
CFC Valley '03 White
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, January 5, 2019
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Bristol Nitro Softball
Jugs 3
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Bristol Nitro Softball
Jugs 4
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Mike Nathanson
Pitching Tunnel 5