Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Sunday, January 6, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) CT Rush Shoreline '02 Blue 6 - 4 Victory SC '01 Black Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Victory SC '02 Black 1 - 8 FSA FC '03 ECNL Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) CFC Valley '03 Black (East) 2 - 4 FSA FC '04 NPL (East) Complete Field 3 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) CT Rush Shoreline '02 White 1 - 6 FSA FC '02 ECNL Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Victory SC '02 White 1 - 5 FSA FC '02 Navy Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) 3 - 1 CFC Valley '03 Blue (East) Complete Field 3 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Victory SC '01 White 2 - 3 Farmington Tribe U19 Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) FSA FC '03 NPL 2 - 4 Sporting CT '03 White Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sporting CT '04 (West) 6 - 0 CFC Valley '04 Blue (West) Complete Field 3 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) FSA FC '02 NPL 2 - 4 CFC Valley '01 Blue Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) FSA FC '10 CT 7 - 0 Middletown Magic '10 Black Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Sporting CT '02 Gold 4 - 2 Gorilla Corps U17 Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sporting CT '03 Black (West) 2 - 4 Plainville U16 (West) Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Sporting CT '02 White 4 - 3 CFC Valley '01 Black Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) FSA FC '11 Elite 7 - 1 Southington United U09 Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Ajax '02 1 - 2 Plainville White U17 Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) FSA FC '03 Navy (East) 2 - 3 Farmington U16 (West) Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Elite 5 - 2 FSA FC '07 White Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) FSA FC '10 Navy 8 - 1 Vale SC '10 Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite 1 - 1 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Avon Benfica U11 0 - 4 West Hartford Warriors U11 A Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy 0 - 7 FSA FC '07 CT Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Southington Strikers U09 5 - 4 Prospect U09 Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '09 Navy 2 - 1 Middletown Magic '08 Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Berlin U10 2 - 1 Southington Wild U09 Complete Field 3 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Middletown Magic '07 3 - 9 CFC Valley '07 Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) CFC Valley '09 -'10 6 - 6 CSC United '09 Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Meriden SC U11 B 1 - 2 Simsbury Trojans U11 Complete Field 3 Mucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Victory SC '07 3 - 0 Ajax '07 Complete Field 1  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Vale SC '09 2 - 6 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Southington Fire U11 2 - 5 Glastonbury Galaxy U11 Complete Field 3 Addi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Southington Spartans U12 0 - 6 Vale SC '07 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Highlanders SC U17 0 - 7 FSA FC '03 ECNL Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 Navy (East) 0 - 1 Ajax '06 (West) Complete Field 3 Addi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Newington Jaguars U18 (West) 4 - 0 FSA FC '01 CT (West) Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Southington Wolves U14 (West) 0 - 7 Burlington United U14 (West) Complete Field 2  
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Burlington Blast U13 (West) 2 - 9 Valencia Juniors U13 (East) Complete Field 3 Addi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East) 7 - 0 Bristol U19 (West) Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Beazley FC 3 - 3 Ballers Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol GKN 5 - 3 Bad News Beers Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Inter FC 4 - 5 Elite Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Old Farts 4 - 2 Travelers FC Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Rug Burns 4 - 4 Game of Throw-Ins Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Shotrippers 3 - (Forfeit) 0 ABCDE FC Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Happy Hour FC 3 - 4 NFB United Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Scott's Tots 2 - 4 Harwinton Strikers Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Sunday, January 6, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM10:00 AMRenato VieiraField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 AM10:00 AMJay RubinIron Mike 1
9:00 AM10:00 AMtom mullinsJugs 3
1:00 PM2:00 PMAdam WhitlockJugs 3
6:00 PM7:00 PMMersad SahanicField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:00 PM8:00 PMKen SklodoskyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use