Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 8, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
FSA FC '01 Elite
6 - 3
CFC Valley U18 Black
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Middletown Magic '09 Black
1 - 8
West Hartford U09 B
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
FSC U16 SkyBlue
4 - 6
FSA FC '00 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Sporting CT '01 White
4 - 5
Victory SC U16 Black
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
CFC Valley U18 Blue
2 - 7
Simsbury Dinos U19
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Avon Benfica U09
5 - 4
West Hartford U09 C
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
Bristol Eastern U17
0 - 7
FSA FC '00 White
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
FSA FC '01 Navy
8 - 1
Sporting CT '01 Black
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
FSA FC '00 Elite
5 - 0
Sporting CT '00 White
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Canton Crazy 8's
4 - 11
West Hartford U09 A
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
FSA FC '02 Elite
0 - 1
CFC Valley U17 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Victory SC U16 White
4 - 1
Sheffield Thursday U16
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
Sporting CT '00 Black
2 - 4
Southington Knights U18
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
FSA FC Juniors U09
9 - 4
Simsbury Knights U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
CFC Valley U17 Black
1 - 3
Plainville 1 U17
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
FSC U16 NavyBlue
4 - 4
CT Rush Shoreline '02
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
FSA FC 05 White (East)
5 - 1
Sporting CT '06 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Harwinton Strikers U09
5 - 2
Southington Stampede U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Lighting U10 (West)
0 - 5
CFC Valley U10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Newington SC
1 - 8
FSA FC '02 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
FSA FC '06 Elite (East)
2 - 4
Sporting CT 05 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Plainville United U09
7 - 0
Middletown Magic '08 White
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 White (East)
3 - 2
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
4 - 3
Victory SC 10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Plainville United U12 (West)
6 - 0
Southington Fusion U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
FSA FC '08 Navy
7 - 0
Southington Stars U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Farmington FC U10 (East)
0 - 5
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Canton Crush U11
1 - 0
West Hartford Lions U11B
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
10 - 3
Watertown U12 Geise (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Sporting CT '08
8 - 1
WAYS U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Southington Spartans U10 (West)
4 - 3
Middletown Magic '07 Black (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
Sporting CT '07
6 - 2
Valencia Juniors U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
West Hartford U12A (East)
3 - 1
CFC Valley U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Elite
2 - 5
Sporting CT '09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
5 - 0
Middletown Magic '07 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Victory SC U11
4 - 3
Farmington U11 B
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
CSC United U12 (West)
2 - 1
West Hartford Titans U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
FSA FC '06 Navy (East)
2 - 4
Ragazzi Calcio (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
West Hartford U11 A
4 - 2
CFC Valley U11
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
AU U14 (East)
0 - 2
CFC Valley U14 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '04 White (East)
4 - 1
CFC Valley U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
FSA FC '00 CT
1 - 7
FSA FC '00 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '03 White (West)
4 - 1
CFC Valley U14 Black (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Victory SC 13 Green (West)
0 - 0
Meriden U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
FSA FC '03 ECNL
2 - 5
Victory SC U18
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Shotrippers
7 - 3
The Grassfeds
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
The Rusty Nail
1 - 2
The Untouchables
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Bayer Neverlusen
5 - 0
Revolution
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Inter FC
8 - 3
NFB United
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Harwinton Strikers
1 - 8
Golden Touch
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
SWASS
8 - 1
Old Farts FC
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Sunday, January 8, 2017
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Swanson Baseball
Pitching Tunnel 5
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Swanson Baseball
Pitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Albano Licenji
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)