Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, November 10, 2017
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
3 - 10
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
Harwinton Strikers U11
0 - 5
Victory SC '07/08
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
FSA FC ECNL '05
4 - 1
FSC '04 West
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008
Middletown Magic U10 (East)
0 - 5
Farmington 10B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
FSA FC '09 CT
7 - 2
Avon All-Stars U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
Ellington U13
9 - 2
Avon Titans U13
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
FSA FC '05 White
0 - 3
CFC Valley '04
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
CT Lightning U11
1 - 2
Farmington Lightning U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
Middletown Magic White U09
1 - 8
Farmington U09 A
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT
1 - 4
CFC Valley '05
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
Canton Crush U13
1 - 7
FSA FC '06 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
CFC Valley '07
8 - 0
Middletown Magic U11 Black
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-North
ShotRippers
0 - 3
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Bad News Beers (West)
0 - 8
Old Farts (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Harwinton Strikers (West)
5 - 6
Second Place (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-North
Bumble Bounce
0 - 2
Dirty Cuecas
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Travelers FC (East)
2 - 1
Beazley FC (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East
Furious 7 (East)
R
Golden Touch FC (East)
Rescheduled
Field 3
Calendar
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Friday, November 10, 2017
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
George Thompson
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
FSA FC Fall Games
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
FSA FC Fall Games
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
FSA FC Fall Games
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
FSA FC Fall Games
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
ivan Rosas
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Unavailable
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5