Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2018>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
  
  Games on Sunday, November 18, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) CFC Valley '08 (East) 3 - 7 Farmington U11A (East) Complete Field 1 Bajrami
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) CFC Valley '09-10 5 - 1 Farmington U10B Complete Field 2 Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 CT 2 - 2 FSA FC '07 Pre-ECNL Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Hartford Warriiors U11A (East) 0 - 3 FSA FC '08 White (East) Complete Field 1 Bajrami
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC 09 CT 3 - 0 Burlington Complete Field 2 Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Newington Dominators U13 0 - 3 FSA FC '07 Elite Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) Bristol Buldogs U11 (West) 1 - 4 Victory SC '08/09 (West) Complete Field 1 Bajrami
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) FSA FC '10 CT 8 - 2 Middletown Magic'10 White Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sporting CT '09 5 - 4 Sporting CT '09 Gold Complete Field 2 Behmke
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15 Sporting CT '05 White 4 - 1 Sporting CT '05 Gold Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) Canton Galaxy (West) 2 - 3 FSA FC '09 Navy (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Farmington Fire U09 3 - 5 Glastonbury Amazing 8's Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Berlin U10 4 - 3 Sporting CT '10 Complete Field 2 Nolan
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15 Cromwell Chill U14 /15 2 - 2 FSA FC '05 White Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) CFC Valley '07 2 - 2 FSA FC '08 Navy Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) FSA Bobcats 1 - 8 Newington Thunder Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Navy 0 - 5 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2 Nolan
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15 Sporting CT '06 1 - 0 Sporting CT '05 Black Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Victory SC '07 4 - 2 Sporting CT '08 Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Avon Inferno U09 4 - 8 Cromwell Chill U09 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Sporting CT '06 Black 3 - 5 Canton Crush U13 Complete Field 2 Nolan
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10) FSA FC '10 Elite 0 - 6 Farmington Lightning U10 Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Middletown Magic '07 0 - 7 FSA FC '08 Elite Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Simsbury U09 10 - 3 Middletown Magic'10 Black Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10) West Hartford Thunder U09 3 - 6 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 3 Mucka
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Gold 1 - 3 FSA FC '07 CT Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FSA Crush 5 - 0 FV Lightning Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Gold 1 - 2 Sporting CT '08 Complete Field 2  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) Farmington U15 (West) 4 - 1 Avon Titans U14 (West) Complete Field 3 Mucka
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) West Hartford U14B (West) 0 - 7 FSA FC '05 CT (West) Complete Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Bristol Killer Bees U13 1 - 6 Foundation FC U13 Complete Field 2  
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) FSA FC '05 Navy (East) 2 - 7 Sporting CT '05 (East) Complete Field 3 Mucka
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) Canton Crush U14 (West) 3 - 2 Sporting CT '06 White (West) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) West Hartford U14/15 (East) 0 - 3 Ellington U14 (East) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) 2 - 5 West Hartford Titans U14/15 (East) Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Champions Travelers FC 7 - 4 NFB United Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Europa Second Place 6 - 4 GT United Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Futbol A M Strikers 4 - 4 Rug Burns Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Champions Just Kickin' It 3 - 3 Shotrippers Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Europa Multiple Scores 7 - 0 Harwinton Strikers Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Futbol Bad News Beers 2 - 6 Sedgekick FC Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Sunday, November 18, 2018
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 1 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 2 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 3 - MultiSport
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 4 - Soccer Boarded
2:00 PM4:00 PMFaisal ChudaryPitching Tunnel 5
3:30 PM4:00 PMFSA FC CCSL gameField 2 - Soccer


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use