Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, noviembre 22, 2020
<
noviembre de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2006-07)
FSA FC '07 NPL
4 - 3
North Central '07
Complete
Field 1
Sigler
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09/10 (2011-12)
FSA FC '12 Elite
2 - 2
Southington Spikes '11
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2011)
FSA FC '12 Elite
5 - 2
Guest Team
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2009)
Farmington '09 A
4 - 1
FSA FC '10 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Lira
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09/10 (2011-12)
Avon Eagles '12
0 - 7
Burlington Spartans '11
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2011)
FSA FC '11 Navy
3 - 0
Canton Cyclones '11
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2012)
FSA FC '12 Navy
7 - 4
Simsbury '12
Complete
Field 4
Krok
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2009)
Foundation SC '09
6 - 0
FSA FC '10 CT
Complete
Field 1
Lira
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09/10 (2011-12)
Farmington Flash'12
0 - 6
WeHa Warriors '11
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2011)
Ajro/Napoletana '11
1 - 0
Falcons '11
Complete
Field 2
D'Urso
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2012)
Cromwell Chill '12 B
0 - 3
Newington Knights '12
Complete
Field 4
Krok
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2006-07)
FSA FC '07 CT
0 - 3
FSA FC '08 NPL
Complete
Field 1
Lira
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09/10 (2011-12)
FSA FC '11 Navy z
4 - 4
Thomaston Avalanche '11
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2010)
FSA FC '11 Elite
3 - 0
Cromwell
Complete
Field 2
D'Urso
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2012)
Cromwell Chill '12
4 - 4
Canton Chargers '12
Complete
Field 4
Krok
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2006-07)
Valencia '07
2 - 1
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2006-07)
FSA FC '07 NPL
4 - 6
FSA FC '07 White
Complete
Field 3
Palmer
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite
5 - 3
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 2
D'Urso
Winter 1-Adult-Coed (Europa)
Happy Hour FC
0 - 1
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed (Champions)
No Soup for You
7 - 3
Out of Shape
Complete
Field 3
Palmer
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5