Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 24, 2019
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Farmington '09 B
1 - 4
Sporting CT '10 White
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Middletown Magic '10
1 - 0
Meriden '10
Complete
Field 2
Santos
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
FSA FC '09 White
3 - 4
Sporting CT '09
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
FSA FC '11 Elite
5 - 0
Simsbury'10
Complete
Field 2
Santos
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
3 - 6
Sporting CT '08 Black (East)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
FSA FC '10 NPL
4 - 4
Cromwell '10
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Plainville '08 (West)
1 - 3
FSA FC '09 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Crush '11
6 - 4
Newington Thunder '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sporting CT '10 Gold
1 - 4
Farmington Fire'10
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
Farmington United 06/05 (West)
2 - 4
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Farmington '08 A (East)
1 - 3
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sport Boys CT '10
7 - 0
Farmington '10 B
Complete
Field 2
Mahar
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional
9 - 3
Farmington '07 Maroon
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
3 - 1
Victory SC '08/09 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Rowdies '11
2 - 9
West Hartford '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
3 - 0
Guest-Farmington
Complete
Field 2
Mahar
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East)
5 - 3
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
West Hartford '08 B (West)
8 - 1
Canton Cosmos '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
FSA FC '11 Navy
8 - 1
Middletown Magic '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
Canton United '05-06 (West)
2 - 1
FSA FC '07 NPL (West)
Complete
Field 2
Mahar
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Sporting CT '10
0 - 4
Real Farmington '10
Complete
Field 3
Stewart
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Farmington '09 A (West)
1 - 1
Farmington '08 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Navy
1 - 8
Plainville Devils FC '07
Complete
Field 2
Orozco
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
WHR FC '10
1 - 0
FSA FC '11 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Stewart
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
0 - 8
FSA FC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Sporting CT '08 White
2 - 5
FSA FC '07 White
Complete
Field 2
Orozco
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Watertown Indians '10
1 - 0
FSA FC '10 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Stewart
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
8 - 0
Sporting CT '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Sporting CT '07 Black
2 - 6
FSA FC '07 White
Complete
Field 2
Orozco
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
Foundation SC SkyBlue '06 (East)
0 - 0
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions
Travelers FC
2 - 3
Inter Real Hustlers FC
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions
NFB United
6 - 13
Inter FC
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Futbol
Game of Throw-Ins
2 - 3
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions
Hurricanes FC
7 - 3
Odyssey FC
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions
Team Elite
5 - 2
Wild Things
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Futbol
Bad News Beers
1 - 2
Soccer McSoccerface
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, November 24, 2019
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Ken Sklodosky
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)