Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
  
  Games on Sunday, November 24, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Farmington '09 B 1 - 4 Sporting CT '10 White Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 1 - 0 Meriden '10 Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) FSA FC '09 White 3 - 4 Sporting CT '09 Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) FSA FC '11 Elite 5 - 0 Simsbury'10 Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 3 - 6 Sporting CT '08 Black (East) Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) FSA FC '10 NPL 4 - 4 Cromwell '10 Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Plainville '08 (West) 1 - 3 FSA FC '09 Navy (West) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Crush '11 6 - 4 Newington Thunder '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sporting CT '10 Gold 1 - 4 Farmington Fire'10 Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06) Farmington United 06/05 (West) 2 - 4 FSA FC '05 CT (West) Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Farmington '08 A (East) 1 - 3 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sport Boys CT '10 7 - 0 Farmington '10 B Complete Field 2 Mahar
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional 9 - 3 Farmington '07 Maroon Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) 3 - 1 Victory SC '08/09 (East) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Rowdies '11 2 - 9 West Hartford '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06) Sporting CT '07 White (West) 3 - 0 Guest-Farmington Complete Field 2 Mahar
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005-06) FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) 5 - 3 FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) West Hartford '08 B (West) 8 - 1 Canton Cosmos '08 (West) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) FSA FC '11 Navy 8 - 1 Middletown Magic '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06) Canton United '05-06 (West) 2 - 1 FSA FC '07 NPL (West) Complete Field 2 Mahar
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sporting CT '10 0 - 4 Real Farmington '10 Complete Field 3 Cashmore
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Farmington '09 A (West) 1 - 1 Farmington '08 B (West) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy 1 - 8 Plainville Devils FC '07 Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) WHR FC '10 1 - 0 FSA FC '11 Elite Complete Field 3 Cashmore
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06) FSA FC '06 CT (West) 0 - 8 FSA FC '06 White (West) Complete Field 1 Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sporting CT '08 White 2 - 5 FSA FC '07 White Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Watertown Indians '10 1 - 0 FSA FC '10 NPL Complete Field 3 Cashmore
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06) FSA FC '06 NPL (East) 8 - 0 Sporting CT '06 White (West) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Black 2 - 6 FSA FC '07 White Complete Field 2 Orozco
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06) Foundation SC SkyBlue '06 (East) 0 - 0 Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions Travelers FC 2 - 3 Inter Real Hustlers FC Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions NFB United 6 - 13 Inter FC Complete Field 2 Webster
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Futbol Game of Throw-Ins 2 - 3 Rug Burns Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions Hurricanes FC 7 - 3 Odyssey FC Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Champions Team Elite 5 - 2 Wild Things Complete Field 2 Webster
Winter 1 - Adult - Coed - Futbol Bad News Beers 1 - 2 Soccer McSoccerface Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Sunday, November 24, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedField 1 - Soccer
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedField 2 - Soccer
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedField 3 - MultiSport
8:00 AM9:00 AMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:00 PM8:00 PMKen SklodoskyField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use