Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 1, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Farmington '09 B
1 - 5
West Hartford '09 B
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Farmington Fire'10
4 - 3
Cromwell '10
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Burlington Thunder '09
2 - 2
Sporting CT '10 White
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Farmington '10 B
1 - 7
Sporting CT '10 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Farmington '08 B (West)
8 - 1
Canton Cosmos '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
FSA FC '10 NPL
5 - 2
Simsbury'10
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Victory SC '08/09 (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Bach
Winter 1 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Burlington Spartans '11
2 - 5
Crush '11
Complete
Field 4
Maye
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Sport Boys CT '10
7 - 0
Meriden '10
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Navy (West)
0 - 5
West Hartford '08 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Avon Aces '11
4 - 6
SDR Crush '11
Complete
Field 4
Maye
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Middletown Magic '10
0 - 5
FSA FC '11 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Farmington '09 A (West)
5 - 1
Plainville '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Rowdies '11
2 - 3
FC Wethersfield '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
Canton Crush '05-06 (East)
3 - 1
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Farmington '08 A (East)
5 - 2
Sporting CT '08 Black (East)
Complete
Field 1
Kochin
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
West Hartford '11
2 - 2
Sporting CT '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Plainville Devils FC '07
0 - 7
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
1 - 0
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Cuyler
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '07 White
3 - 0
Guest-Farmington U13
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
8 - 1
Sporting CT '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
Ellington '05 (East)
3 - 0
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Cuyler
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Sporting CT '08 White
3 - 1
FSA FC '07 CT
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '05 CT (East)
1 - 8
Foundation SC SkyBlue '06 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
7 - 0
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Cuyler
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
West Hartford '07 B
0 - 4
Sporting CT '07 Black
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Youth - Boys - U14/15 (2005-06)
FSA FC '06 White (West)
6 - 0
FSA FC '07 NPL (West)
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Sunday, December 1, 2019
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Kristen B
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)